Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Hamilton, NY

100 Back Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:09.21
742 PB
2 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:12.64
622 PB
3 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:13.35
644 PB
4 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:14.34
566 PB
5 Tiffany Riddle Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:14.38
564 PB
6 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:14.42
563 PB
7 Allie Johnston Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:15.26
581 PB
8 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:15.39
532
9 Caitlin Valerian Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:15.58
571
10 Megan Plante Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:15.98
513 +4.8% SB
11 Anna Bearor Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:16.21
506 +2.8% PB
12 Ava DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 1:16.58
539 +5.5% PB
13 Elizabeth Ward Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:17.11
478 PB
14 Amelia Kulzer Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:17.66
461
15 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:17.79
501 +10.0% PB
16 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:17.92
497 PB
17 Courtney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:17.96
496 +2.5% PB
18 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:18.16
446 PB
19 Emily Felton Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:18.56
434 +5.2% PB
20 Eloise Ring Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:18.75
472 PB
21 Rosemarie Versaci Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:19.03
420 PB
22 Emma Lindecke Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:19.12
418 +4.0% PB
23 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:19.17
416 +4.3% PB
24 Norah Wilson Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:19.48
407 PB
25 Sina Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logoNorthern TRIBS Swimming 1:19.55
448 PB
26 Olivia Martin Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:20.23
386 PB
27 Helena Gutjahr Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:20.94
408 PB
28 Hannah Fronheiser Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:21.00
406 +2.2% PB
29 Lisa Cimino Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:21.01
406 PB
30 Rachel Love Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:21.20
401
31 Francesca Coppola Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:22.03
336 PB
32 Olivia Russo Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:22.71
318 PB
33 Riley Simmons Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:22.77
357 +9.6% PB
34 Madison Stopyak Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:22.79
315 PB
35 Emily Gerard Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:22.95
311 PB
36 Amanda Curtis Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:24.48
312 PB
37 Julia Ficano Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:24.95
260 PB
38 Cecilia Cao Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:25.47
287 -0.7%
39 Jayme Fink Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:25.57
284 +0.7% PB
40 Norah Eisnor Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:26.08
233 PB
41 Rachel Wyland Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:26.10
232
42 Emily Depew Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:26.76
217 PB
43 Kailey Gayton Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:27.36
203 +4.3% PB
44 Victoria Nelson Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:27.53
199 PB
45 Natalie Jada Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:28.27
183 PB
46 Lauren Savage Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:28.79
208
47 Danielle DeCarlo Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:29.40
194
48 Cameron Nichols Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:29.97
147 PB
49 Pamela White Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:30.16
178
50 Evelyn Currier Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:30.46
138
51 Rowan Swan-Scott Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:30.52
171 +4.7% PB
52 Gillian Sheppard New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 1:30.75
166
53 Miriana Shorkey Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:30.97
161
54 Rachel Wheeler Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:31.68
147 -0.2%
55 Eva Hilt Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:31.69
147 PB
56 Samantha Reed Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:31.89
143 PB
57 Bhavya Chavali Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:32.22
105
58 Isabella Freiberger Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:32.39
133
59 Caroline Ash Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:32.83
125 PB
60 Alexis LaQuire Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:33.90
106 +6.8% PB
61 Rachael Hughes Robillard Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:34.56
66 PB
62 Abigail Jaros New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 1:38.83
33
63 Isabella Cioccke Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:46.24
2
64 Meghan Hamlin New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 2:19.52
2