Site logo

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 27.93
769 PB
2 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logo 29.14
670 PB
3 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 29.36
652 PB
4 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 29.46
685 PB
5 Madeline Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logo 29.47
644 +4.0% PB
6 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 29.53
639 +3.7% PB
7 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logo 29.71
625
8 Anna Bearor Glens Falls YMCA logo 29.99
603 +4.2% PB
9 Olivia Martin Albany Starfish logo 30.28
581
10 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins logo 30.33
577
11 Eloise Ring Adirondack Bluefins logo 30.44
609 PB
12 Francesca Coppola Adirondack Bluefins logo 30.52
562
13 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 30.65
593 PB
14 Rosie Versaci Schenectady-Sara logo 30.69
550 PB
15 emma lindecke Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 30.71
548 +7.4% SB
16 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logo 30.92
572 PB
17 Hannah Fronheiser Delmar Dolfins logo 31.00
566 PB
18 Tiffany Riddle Adirondack Bluefins logo 31.02
525
18 Caitlin Valerian Delmar Dolfins logo 31.02
565
20 Courtney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 31.06
562 +2.4% PB
21 Lisa Cimino Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 31.14
556 PB
22 Kailey Gayton Glens Falls YMCA logo 31.15
515 +7.1% PB
23 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish logo 31.26
547 +5.2% PB
24 Norah Wilson Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 31.35
501 PB
25 Elizabeth Ward Albany Starfish logo 31.40
497 PB
26 Carsyn Bonesteel GLENVILLE logo 31.44
534 +9.2% PB
27 Madison Stopyak Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 31.55
486 PB
28 Lydia Pacinella Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 31.57
524 PB
29 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara logo 31.69
476
30 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara logo 31.71
474 PB
31 Megan Plante Delmar Dolfins logo 31.76
471 -1.4%
32 Allie Johnston Glens Falls YMCA logo 31.84
505 PB
33 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara logo 31.85
464 PB
34 Emily Gerard Albany Starfish logo 31.93
459 +6.8% SB
35 Rachel Love Schenectady-Sara logo 31.95
497
36 Emily Felton Glens Falls YMCA logo 32.05
450 +6.2% PB
36 Lauren Savage Delmar Dolfins logo 32.05
489
38 Rachel Wheeler Albany Starfish logo 32.15
482 +2.7% PB
39 Amelia Kulzer Adirondack Bluefins logo 32.28
434
40 Julia Ficano Clinton Cudas logo 32.35
429 PB
41 Mariana Benvenuto Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 32.46
421 +2.8% PB
42 Sina Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 32.51
457 PB
43 Savanna Briehl Lake Champlain W logo 32.76
401
44 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 32.82
436 +4.0% PB
45 Amanda Curtis Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 32.99
424 PB
46 Eva Hilt Schenectady-Sara logo 33.09
417 PB
47 Ava DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logo 33.24
407 -0.3%
48 Kareena Ramgulam Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 33.32
363 PB
49 Evelyn Currier Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 33.52
350 PB
50 Cecilia Cao Delmar Dolfins logo 33.92
362 PB
51 Danielle DeCarlo Clinton Cudas logo 33.95
360 PB
52 Helena Gutjahr Schenectady-Sara logo 34.05
354 PB
53 Emily Depew Albany Starfish logo 34.21
306 PB
54 Victoria Nelson Clinton Cudas logo 34.25
303 PB
55 Pamela White Albany Starfish logo 34.32
336 +4.3% PB
56 Riley Simmons Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 34.60
319 PB
57 Rachel Wyland Albany Starfish logo 34.78
271
58 Isabella Freiberger Clinton Cudas logo 34.81
306 PB
59 Gillian Sheppard New Hartford Aquatics logo 35.14
286 PB
60 Rowan Swan-Scott Glens Falls YMCA logo 35.53
262 +4.8% PB
61 Abigail Jaros New Hartford Aquatics logo 35.65
255 PB
62 Samantha Reed Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 35.91
240 PB
63 Miriana Shorkey Schenectady-Sara logo 36.63
200 PB
64 Alexis LaQuire Albany Starfish logo 36.69
197 -0.7%
65 Isabella Cioccke Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 38.39
113 PB
66 Elisabeth Johnson New Hartford Aquatics logo 50.27
2 PB
67 Meghan Hamlin New Hartford Aquatics logo 1:00.86
2
Cadence Grizzard Albany Starfish logo NS
Caroline Ash Duanesburg Electric Eels logo DQ
Jayme Fink Delmar Dolfins logo NS

Filters