Site logo

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 2:35.62
626 PB
2 Madeline Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logo 2:38.56
580 +3.2% PB
3 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:39.23
619 +3.8% PB
4 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logo 2:40.57
549 +3.2% PB
5 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara logo 2:41.07
541 PB
6 Megan Plante Delmar Dolfins logo 2:42.59
519 +1.4% PB
7 Elizabeth Ward Albany Starfish logo 2:42.60
519 +2.1% PB
8 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara logo 2:42.78
516
9 Anna Bearor Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:43.03
512 +4.0% PB
10 Emma Burke Clinton Cudas logo 2:44.14
496 PB
11 Abigail Lorch Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:44.31
493 +4.9% PB
12 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logo 2:44.94
484 PB
13 Rosie Versaci Schenectady-Sara logo 2:45.29
479 PB
14 emma lindecke Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:46.02
469 +9.9% PB
15 Norah Wilson Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:47.21
452 +3.5% PB
16 Tiffany Riddle Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:48.27
437
17 Lydia Pacinella Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:48.28
485 +5.5% PB
18 Francesca Coppola Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:49.51
420
19 Lisa Cimino Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:49.65
466 +3.1% PB
20 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara logo 2:50.05
412
21 Caitlin Valerian Delmar Dolfins logo 2:50.88
448
22 Olivia Martin Albany Starfish logo 2:51.51
393
23 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:51.65
391 -1.0%
24 Kareena Ramgulam Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:52.22
383 +3.8% PB
25 Rachel Love Schenectady-Sara logo 2:52.28
429
26 Hannah Fronheiser Delmar Dolfins logo 2:52.63
425 +2.6% PB
27 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:52.77
423 -1.7%
28 Amelia Kulzer Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:54.94
348
29 Kailey Gayton Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:55.35
342 +2.3% PB
30 Carsyn Bonesteel GLENVILLE logo 2:56.35
375 +8.1% PB
31 Amanda Curtis Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:56.76
370 +1.4% PB
32 Courtney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 2:57.18
365 +0.2% PB
33 Emily Felton Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:57.79
312 +2.3% PB
34 Allie Johnston Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:58.42
349 PB
35 Julia Ficano Clinton Cudas logo 2:58.70
301 PB
36 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish logo 2:59.18
339 +2.5% PB
37 Helena Gutjahr Schenectady-Sara logo 2:59.62
334 PB
38 Rachel Wheeler Albany Starfish logo 3:00.10
328 PB
39 Danielle DeCarlo Clinton Cudas logo 3:00.21
327 PB
40 Eva Hilt Schenectady-Sara logo 3:00.28
326 PB
41 Evelyn Currier Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 3:01.62
266 PB
42 Sina Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 3:01.81
307
43 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 3:01.87
307 PB
44 Victoria Nelson Clinton Cudas logo 3:05.31
224 PB
45 Lauren Savage Delmar Dolfins logo 3:05.52
264 -1.3%
46 Jayme Fink Delmar Dolfins logo 3:05.91
259 +2.5% PB
47 Riley Simmons Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 3:07.69
240 PB
48 Cadence Grizzard Albany Starfish logo 3:12.40
190 PB
49 Cecilia Cao Delmar Dolfins logo 3:12.52
189
50 Rachel Wyland Albany Starfish logo 3:18.45
99 PB
51 Emily Depew Albany Starfish logo 3:20.30
84
Mariana Benvenuto Duanesburg Electric Eels logo DQ
Grace VanBowen Delmar Dolfins logo NS

Filters