Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

100 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 53.63
761 PB
2 Jesse Haraden Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 55.40
683 +0.1% PB
3 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 55.63
673
4 TJ Bearor Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 55.81
710 +4.5% PB
5 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 56.08
747 +7.3% PB
6 Kyle Verstandig Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 56.26
646 PB
7 Luke Gordon Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 56.28
645
8 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 56.86
631 +1.2% PB
9 Mark Lipkin Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 57.05
657 PB
10 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 57.14
609
11 Joey Homan Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 57.19
606 PB
11 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 57.19
651 PB
13 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 57.41
608 +0.3% SB
14 Zachary Boekeloo Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 57.72
585
15 Alex Turczyn Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 57.77
582 PB
16 Scott Ward Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 57.80
626 PB
17 Ethan Bachert Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 57.91
577 -0.6%
18 John Janeski Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 58.28
655 +5.5% PB
19 Trevor Grigas Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 58.34
559 PB
20 Jackson Homan unattached 58.71
588
21 Andrew Canjura Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 58.89
547 PB
22 Carson Spina Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 58.92
546 PB
23 Beni Brkanovic Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 59.02
624 +3.8% PB
24 James Barno Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 59.77
512 PB
25 Addison Oberting Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 59.78
512
26 Alex Fabris Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 59.83
592 PB
27 Domenic Gallo Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 59.98
538 -1.3%
28 Dylan Haraden Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:00.00
493
29 Mark Gregory Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:00.17
530 PB
30 Connor Hart Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:00.29
574 PB
31 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 1:00.40
521 +2.4% SB
32 Seth Dougherty Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:00.49
484 PB
33 Zack Lassetter Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:00.54
516 PB
34 Elijah Feret GLENVILLE logoGLENVILLE 1:00.63
560 +4.7% PB
35 Jacob Harris Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:00.69
510 PB
36 Joseph Conway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:00.71
466
37 Paul Braun Northern TRIBS Swimming logoNorthern TRIBS Swimming 1:00.81
505 -3.5%
38 Michael Ardito Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:00.85
461 +5.8% PB
39 Trevor Askew Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:01.04
453
40 Keith Winne Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:01.54
525 PB
41 Ross Caimano Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:01.64
521 +0.5% PB
42 Cameron Goodspeed Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:01.82
467
43 Quinten De Man Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:01.85
433 -5.5%
44 Tom Knack Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:02.01
417 +3.0% SB
45 Nathan Greene unattached 1:02.07
505
46 Leon Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logoNorthern TRIBS Swimming 1:02.54
440 PB
47 Nick Brown Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:02.84
476 PB
48 Patrick Sweeney Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:03.06
421 PB
49 Josh Zheng Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:03.59
402 PB
50 Oliver Dragojevic Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:04.32
345
51 Nikita Romanovsky Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:04.41
373 PB
52 Brady Haraden Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:04.64
365 PB
53 Druhan Gordon-Stacey Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:04.97
313 PB
54 Christopher Borowiec Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:05.19
315 +0.7% PB
55 Colin Fitzgerald Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:05.39
385 PB
56 Devin Herbinger Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:05.44
338
57 Jordan Harris Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:05.56
294 +1.2% SB
58 Ethan Zhang Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:05.57
379 PB
59 Eric Scott Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:05.68
330 PB
60 Ryan Zampella Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:06.20
273 PB
61 Ethan Boehmer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:06.77
339 PB
62 Gavin Schiavi New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 1:06.94
333
63 Benjamin LaFountain Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:07.02
331 +3.5% PB
64 Maxwell McKillop Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:07.93
301
65 Connor Silvis Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:08.16
251 PB
66 Jinwook Lee Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:08.44
243
67 Nick Massa New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 1:11.48
131
68 Owen Tobias-Wallingford Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:12.62
166 PB
69 Alex Athari New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 1:15.37
42
70 Frank Harnisher Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:16.60
23
Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara DQ
Brian Harding Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas NS
Neil Horne Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas NS