Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Hamilton, NY

400 Free Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 4:35.66
731 PB
2 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 4:45.76
627
3 Rachel Love Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 4:55.54
554
4 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 4:55.84
530 +5.0% SB
5 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 4:56.53
545 PB
6 Emma Burke Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 5:00.50
488 PB
7 Abigail Lorch Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:00.74
486 PB
8 Eloise Ring Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 5:01.06
504
9 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:01.31
481 PB
10 Elizabeth Ward Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 5:02.45
471
11 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 5:03.12
465 +6.0% PB
12 Megan Plante Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 5:03.13
465 +2.5% PB
13 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:05.06
448
14 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:08.28
442 PB
15 Lisa Cimino Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:08.94
436
16 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:10.92
420
17 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:10.93
400
18 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:12.53
387 PB
19 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:13.42
380 PB
20 Rosemarie Versaci Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:13.62
378
21 Lydia Pacinella Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:14.89
388 PB
22 Kailey Gayton Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 5:15.63
363 +1.8% PB
23 Emily Gerard Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 5:16.24
358 +6.6% PB
24 Courtney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 5:17.08
371
25 Danielle DeCarlo Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 5:20.80
342
26 Rachel Wheeler Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 5:22.03
333 +2.4% PB
27 Amanda Curtis Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:23.26
324
28 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 5:26.12
304 +4.8% PB
29 Norah Wilson Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:28.70
268 PB
30 Ava DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 5:31.61
266
31 Olivia Martin Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 5:32.56
243
32 Helena Gutjahr Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:33.02
257
33 Madison Stopyak Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:35.74
223 PB
34 Eva Hilt Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:41.08
207 PB
35 Victoria Nelson Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 5:41.10
191
36 Evelyn Currier Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:45.13
169