Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 472 | ||
2 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 345 | ||
3 |
Spencer Bury
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 287 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 536 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Thomas
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 181 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Anderson
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 336 | ||
– |
Spencer Bury
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 660 | ||
2 |
Chase Brustad
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 476 | ||
3 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 427 | ||
4 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 408 | ||
5 |
Ben Clair
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 269 | ||
6 |
Gabe Gauderman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 233 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirk Gentling
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 140 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Kibbe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 267 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 411 | ||
2 |
Julien Yung
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 354 | ||
3 |
Max Robinson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 253 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Jie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 432 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 427 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alain Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 396 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 641 | PB | |
2 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 625 | PB | |
3 |
Kaden Starcznski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 533 | ||
4 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 514 | ||
5 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 367 | ||
– |
Nathaniel Nelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Dow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | ||
2 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 432 | ||
3 |
Ethan Field
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 230 | PB | |
4 |
Owen Sterner
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 148 | ||
5 |
Nicholas Serbus
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 36 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack West
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 386 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Clark
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 660 | ||
2 |
Connor Overgaard
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 469 | PB | |
3 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 504 | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 326 | ||
5 |
Liam Donahue
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 188 | PB | |
6 |
Riley Jeremiason
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 40 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 611 | PB | |
2 |
Nick Ellerd
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 386 | ||
3 |
Carter Lawin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 341 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sig Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 410 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Myonghai Choi
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 405 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Fouquette
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 79 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin McIntosh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 190 | PB |