Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Okoronkwo
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 380 | PB | |
2 |
Emery Kiblin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 239 | ||
3 |
Alexander Kaphingst
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 189 | ||
4 |
Aiden Yung
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 165 | ||
5 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 216 | PB | |
– |
Jacob York
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 614 | PB | |
2 |
Alain Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 404 | PB | |
3 |
Ben Loehr
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 376 | ||
4 |
Griffin Gaspersich
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 190 | ||
– |
Cole Hanson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Ben Condon
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Tague
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 448 | PB | |
2 |
Owen Sterner
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 146 | ||
3 |
George Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 2 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Alexander Nelson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cayden Liao
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 485 | PB | |
2 |
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 389 | ||
3 |
Isaac Tsukerman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 344 | PB | |
4 |
Jeremiah Shults
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 300 | ||
5 |
Gray Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 292 | ||
6 |
William Isaak
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 14 | ||
7 |
Dylan Everett
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 76 | ||
8 |
Elliot Kollar
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Lucas Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Dylan Murphy
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 326 | PB | |
2 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 141 | PB | |
3 |
Rylan Close
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 100 | ||
4 |
Connor McKinley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
5 |
Joshua Bjorstrom
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 9 | ||
6 |
Andrew Rund
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Oakes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 313 | PB | |
2 |
William Rencher
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 93 | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Yung
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 236 | ||
4 |
Theo Gafencu
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 72 | PB | |
5 |
Alex Larkin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 19 | ||
6 |
Joey Sandhoefner
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 86 | ||
7 |
Conner Smith
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Robert Bushee
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 64 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 258 | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Gilster
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 83 | ||
– |
Carson Holmquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Jack Oakes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kosek
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 567 | PB | |
2 |
Grayson O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 542 | ||
3 |
Theodore Strasburg
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 338 | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 272 | PB | |
5 |
Laird Cassidy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 258 | ||
6 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 246 | ||
7 |
Manuel Wahyu
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 382 | ||
8 |
Mason Pilcher
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 60 | ||
9 |
Maximus Ren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Junior Milburn
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 2 | PB | |
11 |
Ellison Salk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
– |
Matthias Murdych
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Graham O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Zeke Rosenstein
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – | |
– |
Austen Recker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Tsukerman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 277 | PB | |
2 |
Soren Wilkes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 178 | PB | |
3 |
Nico Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | ||
4 |
Mason Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 74 | ||
5 |
Ben Benz
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 44 | ||
6 |
Pragadhis Gopalraja Anitha
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | ||
7 |
Max Amundson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Wright
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
– |
Joshua Stinehart
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | |
– |
Barrett Shaul
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | ||
– |
Ansh Khosa
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Brauer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 443 | ||
2 |
Simon Vinton
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 320 | ||
– |
Quang Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Kai Nelson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Ethan Weiss
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | – | ||
– |
James Lemus
Watertown Area Swim Kids
|
Watertown Area Swim Kids | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Krekelberg
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 160 | ||
2 |
Max Cockson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 156 | PB | |
3 |
Zane Lester
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 149 | PB | |
4 |
Finn Kirven
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 38 | PB | |
– |
Lucien Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Moore
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 73 | ||
2 |
Maxwell Alberts
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 68 | ||
3 |
Austin Lai
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Beckett Nelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leyton Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Koll Liudahl
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Grovender
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | -7.0% | ||
5 |
Alex Ren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Halvorson
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Baker
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Eli Hegrenes
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | ||
– |
Luken Stay
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS |