Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 429 | PB | |
2 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 392 | ||
3 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 340 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 580 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 379 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
4 |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 329 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 188 | – | ||
6 |
Quin Greskowiak
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
– |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 670 | ||
2 |
Parker Kabe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 356 | ||
3 |
Michael Benusa
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 227 | ||
4 |
Spencer Bury
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 135 | ||
– |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 562 | ||
2 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 501 | ||
3 |
Carter Barton
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 271 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 582 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
6 |
Max Brown
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Schindler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 377 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 371 | – | ||
12 |
Liam Gulaid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 304 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Larson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 215 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Deneen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Hoppe
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 287 | ||
– |
Jacob Wallace
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | |
– |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 608 | ||
2 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 561 | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 477 | ||
4 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 411 | ||
5 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 349 | ||
6 |
Brannon Bjork
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 244 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 640 | PB | |
2 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 620 | ||
4 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 599 | ||
5 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 467 | ||
6 |
Holden Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 380 | ||
7 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 310 | PB | |
8 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 250 | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Anderson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 209 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | PB | |
2 |
Hewitt Dang
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 362 | PB | |
3 |
Alec Zurn
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 342 | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Pusch
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 226 | PB | |
5 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 283 | ||
6 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 191 | ||
7 |
Andrew Nesterov
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 171 | ||
– |
Rocco Amente
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Melquist
WEST
|
WEST | 330 | PB | |
2 |
Alex Oestreich
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 188 | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Serbus
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 2 | ||
4 |
Luke Patefield
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
– |
Vihaal Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 687 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 616 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Daniel Schlaefer
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
6 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 493 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 314 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Nguyen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 160 | – | ||
– |
Hung Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 425 | ||
2 |
Grayson Hughes
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 306 | ||
3 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 183 | PB | |
– |
Randolph Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Murdych
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 243 | PB | |
2 |
Teddy McGuire
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 214 | ||
3 |
Truett Carlson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 164 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon West
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 544 | ||
2 |
Ramin Mirza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 257 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 404 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter Royal
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 181 | ||
– |
Colin O'Connor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 470 | ||
2 |
Ravi Elliott
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 76 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Samuel Mayor
Fastjets
|
Fastjets |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 296 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 227 | ||
2 |
Eli Kishish
Unattached
|
Unattached | 159 |