Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 694 | ||
2 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 539 | PB | |
3 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 459 | ||
4 |
Ethan Anderson
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 295 | ||
– |
Ethan Rosenthal
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 576 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Spencer Bury
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
– |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor McGrath
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 485 | PB | |
2 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 474 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 338 | ||
2 |
Liam Hunter
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 213 | PB | |
3 |
Logan Thomas
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 188 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
2 |
Chase Brustad
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
4 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
5 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
6 |
Logan Schindler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 419 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 409 | – | PB | |
8 |
Devin Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 313 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Clair
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 298 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Hoppe
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 100 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Mulvaney
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 424 | – | ||
3 |
Jonah Wetrosky
WEST
|
WEST | 341 | – | ||
4 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 221 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Dahl
WEST
|
WEST | 181 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Dakota Malwitz
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bjorn Plante
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 404 | – | ||
2 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 380 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 313 | – | ||
4 |
Tanay Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 271 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Feldman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 199 | – | PB | |
– |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 484 | ||
2 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 441 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 390 | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 323 | PB | |
5 |
Max Robinson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 262 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 701 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ethan Jie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 418 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 338 | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Condon
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 807 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 414 | PB | |
3 |
Jack West
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 379 | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 319 | PB | |
5 |
Soren Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 241 | PB | |
6 |
Josh Wallin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 280 | ||
7 |
Nate Volkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 124 | PB | |
8 |
Harvard Holmstadt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 197 | PB | |
9 |
Will Tan
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | ||
10 |
Bennett Nelson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | ||
– |
Liam Neary
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 509 | ||
2 |
Noah Tague
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 357 | PB | |
3 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 73 | PB | |
4 |
Will Anderson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 109 | PB | |
5 |
Lars Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | ||
– |
Vihaal Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Matthew Krogman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Grayson Hughes
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 403 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 390 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 281 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
TJ Palli
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 250 | – | PB | |
7 |
Randolph Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 101 | – | ||
8 |
Denis Krasnopeev
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 33 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Salberg
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Cordeiro
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 539 | PB | |
2 |
Nick Ellerd
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 358 | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Murdych
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 205 | ||
4 |
Truett Carlson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 268 | ||
5 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | 153 | ||
6 |
Ashton Carver
WEST
|
WEST | 8 | ||
7 |
Jack Donahue
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | ||
– |
Kai Peterson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sig Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 414 | ||
2 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 469 | ||
3 |
William Rencher
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 190 | PB | |
4 |
Paul Hartmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 170 | ||
5 |
Evan Shurson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 78 | ||
6 |
Max Yu
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 114 | ||
7 |
Sherman Holmstadt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 85 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 565 | PB | |
2 |
Tenzin Lungtok
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 74 | ||
3 |
Aiden Freese
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 60 | PB | |
4 |
Riley Jeremiason
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 46 | ||
5 |
Owen Miska
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 36 | ||
6 |
Jackson Gilster
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 3 | ||
– |
Kyle O'Connor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Gablenko
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 107 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 87 | -9.2% | ||
2 |
Taylor Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 105 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 250 | ||
2 |
Eric Yu
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 101 | ||
3 |
Zane Lester
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 41 | ||
4 |
Finn Kirven
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theodore Strasburg
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 225 | ||
2 |
Ben Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 243 | ||
3 |
Laird Cassidy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 |