Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Kossio
Sonora
|
Sonora | 723 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jorge CARDENAS REYES
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cesar Ocegueda Hernandez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 695 | – | PB | |
4 |
Axel Salgado Salinas
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | 670 | – | PB | |
5 |
Juan Carlos Luna Diaz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 662 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hugo Hernandez Cruz
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 654 | – | ||
7 |
Ricardo Hernandez Velasco
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 650 | – | ||
8 |
Zahid Xavier Galvez Ortiz
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
|
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes | 634 | – | ||
9 |
Diego DE LA Torre Clavel
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 630 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Fernando Pérez González
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 626 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moises Naranjo Carballeda
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 656 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Diego Obele
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
3 |
Juan Pablo Rios Arciniega
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 619 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Octavio Feria Cavargas
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
5 |
Jorge Trujillo Ovilla
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 605 | – | ||
6 |
Milton Jar Basilio Palacios
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 597 | – | ||
7 |
Luis Miranda Almaraz
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 588 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
David Hernandez Oregel
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 583 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Gomez Ramos
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dennis Freeman Meza
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 575 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Eduardo Pardo
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 608 | – | ||
3 |
Josué Hernandez Tellez
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 590 | – | ||
4 |
Emiliano Kossio
Sonora
|
Sonora | 564 | – | ||
5 |
Luis Fernand Peña Hernandez
Puebla
|
Puebla | 562 | – | ||
6 |
Luis Eduardo Castro Matias
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 538 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Diego MONTOYA
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Emiliano Pina
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 536 | – | ||
9 |
Leonardo Garcia Gentile
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 495 | – | ||
10 |
Randall Aleja Balbuena Alva
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 491 | +5.2% | PB |