1
|
Carlos Ambrosio Cetina
Yucatan
|
Yucatan
|
|
632
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Andres Dupont
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo
|
|
630
|
–
|
|
3
|
Miguel Rojas Newman
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato
|
|
622
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Andrew Navarro
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
609
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Rodrigo Ramos Chavez
Morelos
|
Morelos
|
|
577
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Tomo Nozaki
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México
|
|
568
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
7
|
Juan Carlos Godinez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo
|
|
567
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jesus Del Rosal Marquez
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo
|
|
559
|
-1.8%
|
|
9
|
Julio Covarrubias Enriquez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
552
|
–
|
|
10
|
Guillermo Zaragoza Reyes
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
|
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
|
|
549
|
–
|
|
11
|
Diego Carrillo Sayavedra
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo
|
|
542
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Emiliano Reyes Rodriguez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
|
540
|
–
|
|
13
|
Nicolo Para
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo
|
|
536
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jose Perales
Puebla
|
Puebla
|
|
534
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Maximiliano Cortes Barrera
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro
|
|
526
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jorge Morelos Leal
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
524
|
–
|
|
17
|
Eduardo Garcia Navarrete
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
|
523
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jaime Cesar Vargas Murillo
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX)
|
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
516
|
–
|
|
19
|
Mauricio Al Ortiz Hernandez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
516
|
–
|
|
20
|
Gabriel Gui Martinez Flores
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
509
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alejandro Cardenas Enriquez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
|
506
|
–
|
|
22
|
Diego Alejandro Reza Perez
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
505
|
–
|
|
23
|
Carlos David Yah Moo
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo
|
|
505
|
–
|
|
24
|
Guillermo Cepeda Balboa
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
503
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Adolfo Ferna Teliz Colchado
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
501
|
–
|
|
26
|
Yahel Vidal Betancourt
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
497
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emiliano Sotelo Castañon
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
|
496
|
–
|
|
28
|
Yosvel Romero Barcenas
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
|
496
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
29
|
Artem Korshunov
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
|
492
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
30
|
Adler Herrera Diaz
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
|
491
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sergio David Loza Rodriguez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
490
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ramses Miranda Vidal
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
|
484
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ricardo Avila Soto
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
483
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rodrigo Ja Aguilar Martinez
Puebla
|
Puebla
|
|
483
|
–
|
|
35
|
Fernando Clemente Alvarado
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
477
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emiliano Moreno Viera
Sonora
|
Sonora
|
|
460
|
-2.2%
|
|
–
|
Alvaro Pineda Licea
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|