Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 754 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Emiliano MORA CONTRERAS
Colima
|
Colima | 743 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Kossio
Sonora
|
Sonora | 714 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jorge CARDENAS REYES
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Jimenez Medel
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 657 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luis Ferna Vazquez Carrillo
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 656 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
José Luis Ruano Martínez
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 628 | – | ||
8 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Hector Eduar Tovar Alvarado
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 624 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Angel Aguilar Guerra
Puebla
|
Puebla | 612 | – | ||
2 |
SEBASTIAN JASSO
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 607 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luis Peña Garcia
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 604 | – | ||
4 |
David Alfre Plata Sepulveda
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 599 | – | ||
5 |
Axel Torres Hecker
Morelos
|
Morelos | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julio Ernesto Arias Gama
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
7 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 558 | +5.7% | SB | |
8 |
Ronald Villanueva Contreras
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 551 | – | ||
9 |
David Arauz Trejo
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
10 |
Pedro Zuñiga Davila
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 498 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tomo Nozaki
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 610 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Emiliano Kossio
Sonora
|
Sonora | 547 | – | ||
4 |
Jaime Cesar Vargas Murillo
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX)
|
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX) | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Guillermo Zaragoza Reyes
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
|
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes | 535 | – | ||
6 |
Nathaniel Ochoa Neurouth
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 531 | +9.2% | PB | |
7 |
Guillermo Cepeda Balboa
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 530 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jose Manuel Real Sanchez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 517 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mauricio Posadas
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 516 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Alejand Lopez Mireles
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 507 | – |