Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Axel Salgado Salinas
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
ARATH RODRIGUEZ
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 726 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hugo Hernandez Cruz
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 726 | – | ||
4 |
Luis Fernand Gonzalez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 680 | – | ||
5 |
Felix Luna
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 677 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Raul Mirack Garcia Aguilar
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | 674 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Carlos Luna Diaz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 646 | – | PB | |
8 |
Juan Marcos Mireles Gómez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Andre Valdes Vazquez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Hugo Anton Castillo Galaviz
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | 628 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 734 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
|
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes | 697 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Luis Angel Quintero Martinez
Tamaulipas
|
Tamaulipas | 696 | – | ||
4 |
Rodrigo Gaitán Rodriguez
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX)
|
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX) | 686 | – | ||
5 |
Luis Ange Mendoza Jaramillo
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 657 | – | ||
6 |
Saif Rivas Mejia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cesar Naohiro Oki Ono
Morelos
|
Morelos | 621 | – | ||
8 |
Axax Vivaldo Quintero
Oaxaca
|
Oaxaca | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fernando Berdejo Rodriguez
Puebla
|
Puebla | 603 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Navarro
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 678 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andres Dupont
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 633 | – | ||
4 |
Alan Alejandro Gonzalez Mujica
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 632 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jesus Del Rosal Marquez
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 620 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Diego DE Castillo Galaviz
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | 604 | – | ||
7 |
Bruno Emilian Cruz Martinez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 603 | – | ||
8 |
Josué Hernandez Tellez
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 603 | – | ||
9 |
Uriel Cardenas Guerrero
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
10 |
Sergio Ines Gomez Guerrero
Tamaulipas
|
Tamaulipas | 558 | – |