Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Willem-Pierre Viljoen
Worcester
|
Worcester | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Juan-Luke Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
ADRIAAN BOUWER
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Alex Ramaala
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Bevan
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 668 | – | ||
2 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 646 | – | PB | |
3 |
Juan-Luke Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
4 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 610 | – | PB | |
5 |
ADRIAAN BOUWER
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
6 |
Willem-Pierre Viljoen
Worcester
|
Worcester | 606 | – | ||
7 |
Robbie Le Roux
Tuks
|
Tuks | 578 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 570 | – | ||
9 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 568 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 566 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Ramaala
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 557 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Bevan
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 545 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sabusiswa Ngcobo
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 540 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 536 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Estiaan Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 519 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ocean Lacey
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 518 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 465 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Henri Kilian
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Henre Louw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jacques Malan
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
ETIENNE JORDAAN
Titans
|
Titans | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Walker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kai Feldman
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jean-Pierre Smal
Deep Blue
|
Deep Blue | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Nel
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ciaran Otter
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 662 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Henri Kilian
Tuks
|
Tuks | 642 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
Henre Louw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 630 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jacques Malan
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Walker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 573 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
ETIENNE JORDAAN
Titans
|
Titans | 560 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jean-Pierre Smal
Deep Blue
|
Deep Blue | 554 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Feldman
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 544 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Nel
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 543 | – | ||
10 |
Ciaran Otter
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 535 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Buffel
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 523 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Corrie Steyn
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 521 | – | ||
13 |
Vidhaan Singh
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 510 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Daniell Van der Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Geere
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 480 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Rourke Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 473 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luan De Waal
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Boshoff
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Etienne van Heerden
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jakobus Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kirsten Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Koekemoer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Rieghardt Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 722 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 580 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jakobus Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 552 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luan De Waal
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
5 |
Etienne van Heerden
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 537 | – | ||
7 |
Kirsten Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 532 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Boshoff
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 528 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Koekemoer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rieghardt Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 507 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 498 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 477 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Willem Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 441 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Adriaan Viljoen
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 441 | – | ||
– |
Wian Smit
Tuks
|
Tuks | – | – | ||
– |
Muhammad Abrahams
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Conrad Snyman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shiragh Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 647 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 633 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 549 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 512 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 509 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 506 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Conrad Snyman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 494 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 493 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shiragh Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 480 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle White
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 475 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchel Engelke
Maties
|
Maties | 467 | – | ||
14 |
Petrus Truter
Maties
|
Maties | 449 | – | ||
15 |
Myles Lea
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 423 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Jeanre Catillaz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 419 | – | PB | |
17 |
Pieter Adriaan Lombard
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Moodley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 411 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Carl Kaziboni
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 398 | – | ||
20 |
Zac Ellis
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
21 |
Ruan Meissner
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 388 | – | ||
22 |
Adrian Grant
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
23 |
Ewan Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
24 |
Adrian Caldwell
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 354 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andro Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Cory Werrett
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Renze
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adriaan Den Haan
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grant De Jager
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Edrich Du Preez
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 1 | +7.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andro Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 463 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
3 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 447 | – | ||
4 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 429 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 422 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cory Werrett
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 414 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 413 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Renze
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 413 | – | ||
9 |
Grant De Jager
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 408 | – | ||
10 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 404 | – | ||
11 |
Edrich Du Preez
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 404 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Adriaan Den Haan
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 402 | – | PB | |
13 |
James McLeary
Champion
|
Champion | 400 | – | ||
14 |
Yasheer Maharaj
Bayview Swimming Club
|
Bayview Swimming Club | 398 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Christian De Gouveia
Carnival Aquatics
|
Carnival Aquatics | 392 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jaden Nel
Sasolburg Swem Klub
|
Sasolburg Swem Klub | 358 | – | ||
17 |
Christian Yates
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 356 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ruan Le Roux
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 354 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Kleyn
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 338 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Christopher De Jager
Namibia
|
Namibia | 337 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Risha Melvin De Guzman
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Garron Wallace
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Ruan Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lukas Smithers
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Byron Smit
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 418 | – | |||
2 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 407 | -1.6% | |||
3 |
Risha Melvin De Guzman
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 407 | +7.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 399 | – | |||
5 |
Garron Wallace
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 364 | – | |||
6 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 355 | – | |||
7 |
Lukas Smithers
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 354 | +3.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 353 | +4.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Byron Smit
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 353 | +5.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Ruan Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 352 | – | |||
11 |
Eric Huang
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 351 | – | |||
12 |
Ronaldo Croy
University of the West - Aquatics
|
University of the West - Aquatics | 350 | – | |||
13 |
Caio Lobo
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 347 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Sebastian Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 347 | – | |||
15 |
Dean Jones
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 341 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Connor Reinders
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 341 | +2.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Tom Truter
Penguins
|
Penguins | 336 | – | |||
18 |
Alistair Hughes
Tuks
|
Tuks | 327 | – | |||
19 |
Zach Johnson
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Conor Gordon
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 311 | – | |||
21 |
Ricardo Rebelo
Tuks
|
Tuks | 296 | – | |||
22 |
Ranga Shoshore
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 290 | – | |||
23 |
Leith Hair
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 289 | +1.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Josh Bezuidenhout
Tuks
|
Tuks | 275 | – | |||
25 |
Jarden Eaton
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 272 | – | |||
26 |
HJ Knepscheld
Valsrivier Swimming Club
|
Valsrivier Swimming Club | 271 | – | |||
27 |
Rafeeq Isaac
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 261 | – | |||
– |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | – | – | |||
– |
Jethro Rolfe
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | – | – |