Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 7 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 680 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 626 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
5 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 618 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 618 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
8 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
9 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 592 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 585 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Michee Van Rooyen
Players
|
Players | 578 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 570 | – | ||
13 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 565 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alicia Enslin
Tuks
|
Tuks | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly Fairon
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jade Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 541 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
18 |
Kirsten Snyckers
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 525 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Mandell
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
20 |
Payton Horton
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 519 | – | ||
21 |
Lindelize Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 513 | – | ||
22 |
Kayla McLoughlin
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Forsyth
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 501 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Chloe Velde
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Giraudeaux
Onyx Aquatic Club
|
Onyx Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Annissa Koekemoer
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 494 | – | ||
27 |
Leigh Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 476 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Sarah Gledhill
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 472 | – | ||
30 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 460 | -7.8% | ||
31 |
Carmen Walters
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 440 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 9 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Van As
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Amber McConnachie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 1 | -9.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 666 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
3 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
4 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 597 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 593 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 592 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 579 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Amber McConnachie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 561 | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Van As
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Straw
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 559 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Karla Grobler
Tuks
|
Tuks | 551 | – | PB | |
14 |
Georgia Van Voorst
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 540 | – | ||
15 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 518 | – | ||
17 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 498 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 498 | – | ||
19 |
Dominique Kruger
Tuks
|
Tuks | 492 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erin Barnes
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 485 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Hepplewhite
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 481 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Maryke Koen
The Well
|
The Well | 446 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 11 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 7 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 771 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 659 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 616 | – | ||
4 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 615 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 578 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 577 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 577 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 555 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 546 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Tayla Botha
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Schuck
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tasneen Ebrahim
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 516 | – | ||
17 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 516 | – | ||
18 |
Mila Rezac
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 515 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Jessica Herbst
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 511 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kendra Du Toit
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 500 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 493 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Pascale Oberholzer
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 479 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sune' De wit
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Nina Madden
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 469 | – | ||
25 |
Nuria Ribeiro
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 460 | – | ||
26 |
Mieke Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 436 | – | PB | |
27 |
Talya Levin
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 420 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Grobler
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 640 | – | ||
2 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 618 | – | ||
3 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
6 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
7 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 558 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 546 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 546 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 535 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Jacobs
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 515 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellen Wille
Titans
|
Titans | 512 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ilané Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 503 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 496 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jaime Storm
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 494 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kaylyn Leach
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 490 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 487 | – | ||
20 |
Alexia Young
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danica Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ilanka Combrink
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
23 |
Morgan Ferriman
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 442 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Ridderhof
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 589 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 584 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 547 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 543 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 540 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 536 | – | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 535 | – | PB | |
9 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Ridderhof
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 529 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 515 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 510 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 508 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 489 | – | ||
15 |
Savannah Voigt
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 487 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Holly Cleworth
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 485 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lara Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
19 |
Kayla Schmelzer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 469 | – | ||
20 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 466 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 464 | – | PB | |
21 |
Leah Christie
Maties
|
Maties | 464 | – | PB | |
23 |
Colby Els-Human
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 448 | – | ||
24 |
Tanna Harrod
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 433 | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 430 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 416 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 519 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 503 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 484 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 474 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 471 | – | ||
8 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 455 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 454 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 452 | – | ||
13 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 452 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
15 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 437 | – | ||
16 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
17 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 422 | – | ||
18 |
Timea Schultz
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 420 | – | ||
19 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 379 | – |