Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Queen
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nic Morris
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brody Carroll
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Micah Martin
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kenneth Davison
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nelson Dominguez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Kelly
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Atharva Kripak
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daly Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
David John Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Parrish
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Esell Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
15 |
Donnie bowman
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Camden DeBord
AquaTechs
|
AquaTechs | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Exander Wiebelhaus
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Orion Townsend
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Pavone
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Shaver
Wingate Aquatics
|
Wingate Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Simpson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 9 | PB | |
14 |
Mason Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 3 | PB | |
18 |
Miles Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | ||
19 |
Corbin Lindquist
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | ||
20 |
Wyatt Herger
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabe Piscitelli
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Taylor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | PB | |
23 |
Elijah Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | PB | |
24 |
Juan Salas
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | PB | |
25 |
Beckett Tabor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | PB | |
26 |
Eli Sweet
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | ||
27 |
Keegan Kelley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian Watson
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | ||
29 |
Noah Tabor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | PB | |
30 |
Logan Chow
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | PB | |
31 |
Wilson Felder
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Forsey
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Levi McRea
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Camden Williams
Wingate Aquatics
|
Wingate Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Landon Monteith
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Willer
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ford Bryson
ATOM
|
ATOM | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Willer
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Seth Robinson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Claudy
Wingate Aquatics
|
Wingate Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Cox
AquaTechs
|
AquaTechs | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Player
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dorn Stoliker
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Bucci
ATOM
|
ATOM | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
William Campbell
ATOM
|
ATOM | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Zachary Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Asher Neumann
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Caden Wagner
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | – | ||
18 |
Clayton Pugh
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Phillips
AquaTechs
|
AquaTechs | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jackson Long
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Wood
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Corbin Lindquist
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 17 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Summit Allan
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Burch Barlas
ATOM
|
ATOM | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Harmon
ATOM
|
ATOM | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Devon Arnone
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Beckett Tabor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Kasyap Mukkara
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Austin Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Denis Tchijik
ATOM
|
ATOM | 7 | – | ||
11 |
James Chen
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Porter Stroman
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 5 | – | ||
– |
Logan Dy
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dawson Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Gould
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Bartlett
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |