Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 32 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 28 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Singletary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
10 |
Bryan Mendoza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | ||
11 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
12 |
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | ||
13 |
Max Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
13 |
Collin McKenzie
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | PB | |
15 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | ||
16 |
Mac Marsh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jason Hernandez Fuentes
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 981 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 1067 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 927 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 847 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 916 | – | PB | |
8 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Singletary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
10 |
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 755 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 865 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mac Marsh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 854 | – | PB | |
13 |
Collin McKenzie
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Mendoza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
15 |
Max Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
17 |
John Beattie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 710 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Grayson Wright
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 708 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brent Cooper
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 701 | +12.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jason Hernandez Fuentes
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jac ReVille
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 686 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 791 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Yin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 785 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Denis Kalinin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
27 |
Max Gondi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
28 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
29 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 656 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 654 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 645 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 751 | +5.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
34 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nikita Bityutskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 707 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Truong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kameron Fadden
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gabriel Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
43 |
Niko Natsvlishvili
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lukas Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brandon Cowhey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 544 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Brian Kern
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 644 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Josh Hyun
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
50 |
Tinn Nguyen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 586 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Lakin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Eric Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
– |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Kindelan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |