Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jianjiahe Wang
China
|
China | 920 | – | |||
2 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 854 | – | |||
3 |
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | A | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Haley Anderson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 803 | – | |||
5 |
Kristel KOBRICH
Chile
|
Chile | 795 | +0.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 777 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 759 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 735 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 802 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 802 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | A | 795 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 783 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | A | 780 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 768 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 733 | – | |||
16 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 732 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Helena Moreno Hernandez
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 769 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 746 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Julia Kukla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 719 | – | PB | |
21 |
Regina Caracas
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 708 | – | PB | |
22 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | |
24 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Camille Long
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lindsay Wallace
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Meredith Levorson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 652 | – | ||
30 |
Heidi George
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 649 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 634 | – | ||
32 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 602 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jianjiahe Wang
China
|
China | 841 | – | |||
2 |
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 832 | – | |||
3 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 809 | – | |||
4 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 802 | – | |||
5 |
Kristel KOBRICH
Chile
|
Chile | 801 | +0.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Haley Anderson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 800 | – | |||
7 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 797 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | A | 778 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 774 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | A | 773 | – | ||
12 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 767 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | A | 757 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 753 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | – | |||
17 |
Helena Moreno Hernandez
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 738 | +0.6% | SB | ||
18 |
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 735 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Julia Kukla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Wei Wen Tseng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | |||
21 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | – | |||
22 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Regina Caracas
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 697 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sara Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Camille Long
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Lindsay Wallace
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 677 | – | |||
29 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 675 | – | |||
30 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | – | |||
31 |
Meredith Levorson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 662 | – | |||
32 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 659 | – | |||
33 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Heidi George
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 658 | -0.7% | |||
35 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 658 | – | |||
36 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 653 | +0.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Erika Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 649 | -2.5% | |||
39 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 643 | – | |||
40 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 640 | – | |||
41 |
Kensley Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 639 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Allie Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 631 | – | |||
43 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 630 | – | |||
44 |
Marybeth Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 621 | – | |||
45 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 611 | – | |||
46 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 610 | – | |||
47 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | -0.2% | |||
48 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 604 | – | |||
49 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 586 | – | |||
50 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 573 | – | |||
51 |
Julliana DE Jesus
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon
|
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon | 572 | – | |||
52 |
Caroline Lepesant
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 566 | – | |||
53 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | |||
– |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Dalke
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |