Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 924 | +1.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Ryosuke IRIE
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 923 | – | |||
3 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | A | 889 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Markus Thormeyer
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 845 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Shane Ryan
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 837 | – | |||
6 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | A | 814 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Simone SABBIONI
Italy
|
Italy | 797 | – | |||
8 |
luca Spinazzola
Italy
|
Italy | 765 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 792 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | A | 775 | – | PB | |
11 |
Agustin Hernandez
Argentina
|
Argentina | 748 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Colton Williamson
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Ariel Molina Macias
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 732 | +3.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Carson Olafson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 731 | – | |||
15 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 687 | +7.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 697 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
19 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 679 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Darian Fry
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 669 | – | ||
21 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
22 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 658 | – | ||
23 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 658 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 658 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
26 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 644 | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
28 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 625 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
30 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 609 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 607 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 597 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryosuke IRIE
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 869 | – | |||
2 |
Markus Thormeyer
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 830 | – | |||
3 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 828 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 811 | -3.0% | |||
5 |
Shane Ryan
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 793 | – | |||
6 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 793 | +1.3% | SB | ||
7 |
luca Spinazzola
Italy
|
Italy | 783 | – | |||
8 |
Simone SABBIONI
Italy
|
Italy | 766 | – | |||
9 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 759 | – | |||
10 |
Colton Williamson
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | A | 752 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 742 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Carson Olafson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 732 | – | |||
13 |
Ariel Molina Macias
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 722 | +2.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Agustin Hernandez
Argentina
|
Argentina | 719 | – | |||
15 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 698 | +7.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 696 | +7.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 688 | +1.5% | SB | ||
18 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 683 | – | |||
19 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 679 | -2.0% | |||
20 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 673 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 671 | – | |||
22 |
Darian Fry
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 665 | – | |||
23 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 656 | – | |||
25 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | – | |||
26 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 650 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 640 | – | |||
29 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 639 | +5.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Nicholas Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 634 | – | |||
31 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | – | |||
32 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 612 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 612 | – | |||
34 |
Mario Augusto Onofre Diaz
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 611 | – | |||
35 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 608 | – | |||
35 |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 608 | – | |||
37 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 605 | – | |||
38 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 591 | – | |||
39 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 584 | – | |||
40 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 580 | – | |||
41 |
Marco Cabrera
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 575 | – | |||
41 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 575 | – | |||
43 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 574 | – | |||
44 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 573 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Alex Grant
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 561 | – | |||
46 |
Jacob Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Austin Daniel
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 484 | – | |||
– |
Karl Luht
Estonia
|
Estonia | – | – | |||
– |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
– |
Meiron Cheruti
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Yuri KISIL
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Neal Morsi
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |