Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 949 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 948 | +1.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Federica PELLEGRINI
Italy
|
Italy | 883 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jade Hannah
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 881 | +0.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | A | 871 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
ZOFKOVA COSTA DE SAINT
Italy
|
Italy | 863 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ali DeLoof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 838 | – | |||
8 |
Andrea BERRINO
Argentina
|
Argentina | 815 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 839 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 828 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anika Apostalon
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ingrid Wilm
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 801 | – | ||
13 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 786 | +11.4% | SB | |
14 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 785 | – | ||
15 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 751 | – | ||
16 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 749 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Ellard
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | – | ||
20 |
Kensley Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 708 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 705 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 692 | +4.8% | SB | |
23 |
Lilly Kasra
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 663 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
26 |
Leia Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
27 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marybeth Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 632 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | +3.3% | SB | |
30 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
31 |
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 596 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Scheider
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 896 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 891 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Federica PELLEGRINI
Italy
|
Italy | 881 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 865 | +1.9% | SB | ||
5 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 863 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Jade Hannah
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 862 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Ali DeLoof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 851 | – | |||
8 |
ZOFKOVA COSTA DE SAINT
Italy
|
Italy | 849 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Andrea BERRINO
Argentina
|
Argentina | 836 | – | |||
10 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 817 | -0.8% | |||
11 |
Anika Apostalon
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | A | 814 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 814 | +12.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Ingrid Wilm
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 810 | – | |||
14 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 803 | – | |||
15 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 798 | – | |||
16 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | A | 752 | – | ||
17 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 745 | – | |||
18 |
Olivia Ellard
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 716 | – | |||
19 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 709 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Kensley Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 708 | +4.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 691 | – | |||
22 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 684 | – | |||
23 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 678 | +4.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 662 | -1.1% | |||
25 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | – | |||
26 |
Lilly Kasra
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 652 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Leia Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 628 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Sarah Anderson
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 627 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Emma Scheider
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 624 | – | |||
32 |
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 621 | +1.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 614 | – | |||
34 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 610 | – | |||
35 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 609 | +2.3% | SB | ||
36 |
Marybeth Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 600 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 599 | – | |||
38 |
Georgia Young
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 597 | – | |||
39 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 590 | – | |||
40 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | – | |||
42 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 581 | -1.5% | |||
43 |
Jillian Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | -0.8% | |||
44 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 577 | – | |||
45 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | |||
46 |
Allie Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 562 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | |||
48 |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 542 | -1.3% | |||
49 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | – | |||
50 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 520 | – | |||
51 |
Niva Nechmad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 411 | – | |||
– |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
– |
Sonnele Oeztuerk
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lilly morris
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – |