Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 911 | +0.6% | SB | ||
2 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 902 | +0.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Ryosuke IRIE
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 880 | – | |||
4 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 799 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Markus Thormeyer
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 798 | – | |||
6 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | A | 762 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 745 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | A | 739 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Agustin Hernandez
Argentina
|
Argentina | 733 | – | |||
11 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 730 | +10.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Ariel Molina Macias
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 710 | +1.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 698 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Simone SABBIONI
Italy
|
Italy | 674 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Santiago BERGLIAFFA
Argentina
|
Argentina | 666 | – | |||
– |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 697 | +9.5% | PB | |
18 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
19 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 636 | – | PB | |
21 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 635 | +5.8% | SB | |
22 |
Nicholas Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Marco Cabrera
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 612 | – | ||
– |
Darian Fry
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 670 | PB | ||
26 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 631 | |||
27 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 621 | |||
28 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 608 | |||
29 |
Mario Augusto Onofre Diaz
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 593 | |||
30 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 583 | PB | ||
31 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | PB | ||
32 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 549 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryosuke IRIE
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 809 | – | |||
2 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 801 | -3.5% | |||
3 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 777 | -4.9% | |||
4 |
Markus Thormeyer
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 765 | – | |||
5 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 756 | – | |||
6 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | A | 755 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 752 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 743 | – | |||
9 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 742 | +1.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | A | 739 | +10.9% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 737 | +1.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | A | 735 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Agustin Hernandez
Argentina
|
Argentina | 727 | – | |||
14 |
Santiago BERGLIAFFA
Argentina
|
Argentina | 705 | – | |||
15 |
Ariel Molina Macias
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 696 | +0.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Simone SABBIONI
Italy
|
Italy | 687 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Nicholas Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 682 | – | |||
18 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 679 | +8.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Darian Fry
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 660 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Marco Cabrera
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 659 | – | |||
21 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 655 | +6.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 652 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 647 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 643 | – | |||
26 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 641 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 625 | – | |||
28 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Mario Augusto Onofre Diaz
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 605 | – | |||
30 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 600 | – | |||
31 |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 598 | – | |||
32 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 597 | – | |||
33 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 594 | – | PB | ||
35 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 590 | – | |||
37 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 587 | – | |||
38 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 568 | – | |||
39 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 564 | – | |||
40 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | |||
41 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 559 | – | |||
42 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 556 | – | |||
– |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Jacob Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Neal Morsi
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – |