Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margo Geer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 872 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | A | 835 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Farida Osman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | A | 820 | – | ||
4 |
Lia Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | – | |||
5 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | A | 808 | – | ||
6 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 806 | +1.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Anika Apostalon
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 803 | – | |||
8 |
Amanda Kendall
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 784 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 811 | – | |||
10 |
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | A | 776 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrea BERRINO
Argentina
|
Argentina | 774 | – | |||
12 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | A | 760 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 760 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Hellen Moffitt
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | A | 743 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | A | 736 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | A | 734 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aglaia PEZZATO
Italy
|
Italy | 726 | – | |||
18 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | A | 710 | +4.7% | SB | |
19 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | A | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 703 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Julie Woody
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 683 | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 663 | – | |||
24 |
Sarah Gibson
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 621 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hoi Lam TAM
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 709 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Bernhardt
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 664 | – | ||
27 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
28 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 653 | – | ||
29 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
30 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 650 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Quincy Brozo
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 643 | – | ||
– |
Kensley Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margo Geer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 847 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 804 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Mallory Comerford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | – | ||
4 |
Farida Osman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
5 |
Lia Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | ||
6 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 792 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Anika Apostalon
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
8 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 790 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Kendall
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 779 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
11 |
Penny Oleksiak
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 772 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 755 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Andrea BERRINO
Argentina
|
Argentina | 746 | – | ||
14 |
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 742 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Hellen Moffitt
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 731 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 715 | – | PB | |
19 |
Breeja Larson
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 709 | – | ||
20 |
Aglaia PEZZATO
Italy
|
Italy | 706 | – | ||
21 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 693 | – | PB | |
21 |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 693 | – | ||
23 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 687 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 684 | +3.5% | SB | |
25 |
Sarah Gibson
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 678 | – | ||
26 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
27 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 674 | – | ||
28 |
Liliana SZILAGYI
Arilson Silva
|
Arilson Silva | 671 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Julie Woody
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 670 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 663 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Hoi Lam TAM
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 663 | – | ||
32 |
Rachel Bernhardt
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 661 | – | ||
33 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
33 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
35 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 656 | – | ||
36 |
Kensley Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 652 | +7.9% | PB | |
37 |
Quincy Brozo
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 649 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 649 | – | ||
39 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
40 |
Meredith Levorson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 635 | – | ||
41 |
Katrina Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
44 |
Danielle Melilli
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 627 | – | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | PB | |
46 |
Erika Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Mackenzie Gunther
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 620 | – | ||
47 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 620 | +2.0% | SB | |
49 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | ||
50 |
Georgia Young
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
51 |
Zoe Walker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 614 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 611 | – | ||
53 |
Mariel Mencia Martinez
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 607 | – | ||
54 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 607 | – | ||
55 |
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 603 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Ingrid Wilm
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 593 | – | ||
57 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
58 |
Allie Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 582 | – | ||
59 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 521 | – | PB | |
61 |
Yulia EFIMOVA
Russia
|
Russia | 440 | – | ||
62 |
Faith Knelson
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 410 | – | ||
– |
Kendyl Stewart
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly morris
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – |