Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Strouse
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Teneyck
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | JR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ayden Chanin
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Church
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Caymen Fiarkoski
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kaela Schloz
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | FR | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Segneri
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Heidi Bockisch
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SR | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tabitha Kellam
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dalen Hinderaker
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sera Hanagan
Cactus Shadows
|
Cactus Shadows | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Autumn Peterson
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kate Thomas
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | FR | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Bradjan
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Hueber
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Strouse
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | FR | 144 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Teneyck
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | JR | 124 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ayden Chanin
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Segneri
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | FR | 111 | – | ||
6 |
Kaela Schloz
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | FR | 110 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Caymen Fiarkoski
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | JR | 110 | – | ||
8 |
Kara Church
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | 104 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Heidi Bockisch
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SR | 104 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Tabitha Kellam
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
11 |
Autumn Peterson
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | SO | 99 | – | ||
12 |
Sera Hanagan
Cactus Shadows
|
Cactus Shadows | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Bradjan
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dalen Hinderaker
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic | SR | 97 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Thomas
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | FR | 96 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Hueber
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic | SO | 95 | – | ||
17 |
Kristina Defoor
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SO | 92 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Brette Mullenaux
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | 90 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Zaydee Stemmons
Greenway
|
Greenway | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Bai
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Ault
Sunnyslope
|
Sunnyslope | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
22 |
Danielle Drake
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | SO | 84 | – | ||
23 |
Maggie Sommerhauser
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | JR | 83 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Rhiannon Gnerer
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | FR | 81 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maya Willis
North Canyon
|
North Canyon | FR | 78 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Moore
Mesquite
|
Mesquite | JR | 77 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Doskicz
Flagstaff
|
Flagstaff | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Gumm
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | SO | 75 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Dustman
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | 74 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Anna Ferko
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bridget MacDonald
Mohave
|
Mohave | SR | 66 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brissy Dowdy
Lake Havasu
|
Lake Havasu | SR | 65 | – |