Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Marois
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 19 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Bartlomiej Hojda
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 13 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Vanherk
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 8 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Judson Nickerson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Félix David
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Bes Rexha
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Gordon Shortt
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Hugo Chaput
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Michael De Meo
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Marois
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 728 | – | ||
2 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 695 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 690 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Bartlomiej Hojda
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 686 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 680 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 661 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 660 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 649 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 647 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Loic St-Martin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 635 | – | ||
11 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 634 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Brendan Vanherk
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 632 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 626 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Félix David
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 607 | – | ||
16 |
Judson Nickerson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 605 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 604 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Michael De Meo
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Gordon Shortt
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 591 | – | ||
20 |
Bes Rexha
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 591 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Hugo Chaput
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 590 | – | ||
22 |
Bern Godolphin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 587 | – | ||
23 |
Maxime Paulin
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Julien-Manuel Després
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 581 | – | ||
25 |
James Steele
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
– |
Josh Black
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Ji
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Huang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 50 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 15 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Antoine Cyr Bouchard
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julian Kennedy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Racine
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 703 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 634 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 605 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 603 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 602 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 601 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 600 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 599 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 598 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Julian Kennedy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 596 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 592 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Antoine Cyr Bouchard
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 589 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Racine
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 577 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Roy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
23 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 575 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Ireland
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 575 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
NICOLAS LUNGU
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 574 | – | ||
26 |
Maxim Maximenco
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Strople
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 574 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 569 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 566 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Alex Labrie
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 565 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 559 | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 559 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Mark Cox
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 553 | +1.2% | SB | |
36 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 551 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
39 |
Kelton Langman
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 545 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
George Poulos
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 541 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Fergus Park
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 540 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Landry
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 532 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Sascha Tortosa
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 532 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Michael Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 531 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 530 | – | PB | |
47 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 529 | – | ||
48 |
Griffin Lajoie
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 529 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Justin Thibodeau
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu
|
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu | 527 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Martin
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 526 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Nowak
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 521 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Andres Paz
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 520 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Jackson Mailloux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
55 |
Eric Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kent Goni Avila
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 501 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Oscar Cruz
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Tom
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 488 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Marc-Olivier Lecavalier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 480 | – | ||
60 |
Benjamin Laboissonniere
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 465 | – | ||
61 |
Yannick Dupuis
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 410 | – | ||
– |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Iapicco
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |