Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Hanlon
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Orla Adams
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 22 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Megan Morrison
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Monaghan
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Maia Hall
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Yvonne Brown
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 15 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Ailsa McDonald
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katie MacKenzie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 12 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Charlotte Robinson
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abigail Miles
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Coogans
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Payne
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 8 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ellie Reilly
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 7 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Emma Chittleburgh
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 6 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Martha Bradley
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
megan daley
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Eimear Doyle
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Beth Gardiner
Leinster
|
Leinster | 2 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Laura Hawkins
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Hanlon
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 773 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Orla Adams
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 735 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Megan Morrison
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 725 | – | ||
4 |
Amelia Monaghan
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 710 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ailsa McDonald
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maia Hall
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 682 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Yvonne Brown
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 647 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 637 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Katie MacKenzie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 627 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Charlotte Robinson
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 626 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ellie Reilly
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 621 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Emma Chittleburgh
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 614 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
megan daley
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 608 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Martha Bradley
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 607 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Eimear Doyle
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Payne
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 603 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Beth Gardiner
Leinster
|
Leinster | 601 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Abigail Miles
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 598 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Laura Hawkins
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 597 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Coogans
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 587 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 587 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Mia Davison
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 583 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Christen Russell
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 578 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Ellie Cowan
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 574 | – | ||
24 |
Erin O'Meara
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 574 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bridget Lemasurier
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 574 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Jessica Burke
Leinster
|
Leinster | 566 | – | ||
28 |
Anne Hutchison
Lerwick Asc
|
Lerwick Asc | 562 | – | ||
29 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 558 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Orla Edwards
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 555 | +3.4% | SB | |
31 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 551 | -6.9% | ||
32 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 549 | – | ||
33 |
Robyn Lynch
Leinster
|
Leinster | 540 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Zara Keegan
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 536 | – | PB | |
35 |
Molly Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 535 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jennifer Storm
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 527 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Katie Hawkins
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 522 | – | ||
38 |
Saskia Wade
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 521 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Katy Smith
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 521 | -5.2% | ||
40 |
Sarah March
Gates &whick
|
Gates &whick | 520 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Jasmin Smith
Lerwick Asc
|
Lerwick Asc | 505 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Kailyn Hall
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 502 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Aimee McKay
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 491 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Morven Adams
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 490 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Rhona Bowie
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 452 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Eleanor Hatton
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | – | – | ||
– |
Jennifer Pollock
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | NS | – | – |