Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toby Mackay-Champion
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 22 | – | ||
3 |
Edward Baxter
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 20 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 17 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Boyek
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 15 | – | ||
7 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Oliver Crosby
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 13 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Uiseann Cooke
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sandy Forysiak
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonathan Milner
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
George Smith
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Ross Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Bilbao
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 7 | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Thomas McSkimming
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Daniel Ferguson
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 5 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Fraser Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 4 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Liam Birrell
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Baxter
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 760 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Toby Mackay-Champion
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 746 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 734 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 721 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Boyek
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 705 | – | ||
6 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 695 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 694 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Oliver Crosby
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 673 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Uiseann Cooke
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 669 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sandy Forysiak
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 664 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
James McFadzen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 659 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Milner
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 639 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Ross Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 628 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Bilbao
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 619 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Craig Barnes
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 616 | – | ||
16 |
George Smith
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 611 | – | ||
17 |
Fraser Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 603 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Thomas McSkimming
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 601 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Daniel Ferguson
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 599 | -4.6% | ||
20 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 599 | – | ||
21 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 591 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Liam Birrell
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 589 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew MacIntosh
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 574 | -6.2% | ||
23 |
John Houston
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Finley Cousins
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 571 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Parsons
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 569 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Cope
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 569 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Ross Burns
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 566 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Nathan Grimley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 566 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Joe Kenny
Leinster
|
Leinster | 565 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Sean Kenny
Leinster
|
Leinster | 564 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Freddie Laws
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 562 | – | ||
33 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 559 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Au
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 553 | – | ||
35 |
Ross Neally
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 547 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Andrew Feenan
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 525 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Isaac Hall
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 523 | – | ||
38 |
Sam Chittleburgh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 523 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Fionn Duffy
Connacht
|
Connacht | 522 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Mouric McSharry
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 522 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Rory Dickson
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 519 | -6.3% | ||
42 |
Lewis Baillie
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 519 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Mark Stoops
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 516 | -5.4% | ||
44 |
Conor Logan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 516 | – | PB | |
45 |
Timothy Ridgley
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
46 |
Timur Gulyiyen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 513 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Angus
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 509 | -5.0% | ||
48 |
Matthew Harris
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 509 | – | ||
49 |
Jordon McPhail
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 508 | – | ||
50 |
Liam Murphy
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 506 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Oscar Heald
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 503 | – | ||
52 |
Daniel Flint
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
53 |
Euan Watt
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 501 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Hanlon
Swim W Isles
|
Swim W Isles | 499 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 499 | – | ||
56 |
Ethan Horn
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 499 | +0.1% | SB | |
57 |
Youssef Betout
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 493 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Duncan
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Rosser-Barnett
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 477 | – | ||
60 |
Daniel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 471 | -6.9% | ||
61 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 471 | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Ryan Duncan
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 468 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Jan Poulton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 465 | – | PB | |
64 |
Evan Clark
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 464 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Mark Hutcheon
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 463 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Elliot Sinclair
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 457 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Alistair Dunsmore
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 456 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Torrance
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 455 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sam Harrison
InCAS
|
InCAS | 453 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Fionn Waters
Connacht
|
Connacht | 443 | – | PB | |
71 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 436 | -7.9% | ||
72 |
Lucas Weir
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 430 | – | PB | |
73 |
Euan Gumbrell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 428 | -3.2% | ||
74 |
Tony Anderson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 425 | -5.3% | ||
75 |
Douglas Calder
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 422 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Alasdair Peterson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 422 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Angus Rutherford
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 418 | – | ||
78 |
Angus Skakle
Inverleith
|
Inverleith | 418 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nathan Gemmill
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 417 | – | PB | |
80 |
Andrew Sharpe
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 402 | – | ||
81 |
Jude Blackmore
Billingham
|
Billingham | 399 | – | ||
82 |
Findlay Baillie
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 395 | -3.8% | ||
83 |
Olek Smith
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 393 | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Ethan Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 391 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Mitchell Esson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 390 | – | ||
86 |
Jamie Cordes
Gates &whick
|
Gates &whick | 389 | – | ||
87 |
Ross Thomson
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 388 | -1.3% | ||
88 |
David Blair
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 387 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew Blair
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 385 | – | ||
90 |
Finlay Scott
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 383 | – | ||
91 |
Sam Bisset
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 374 | – | ||
– |
Finlay Wallace
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | – | – | ||
– |
Arran Stowe
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Hagan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradley McGurk
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |