Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 880 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Chadwick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Zach Apple
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 839 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 829 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Long Gutierrez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 827 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Jensen
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 820 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Josh Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 794 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Nathan Adrian
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 878 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 819 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Yuri KISIL
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 802 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 800 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Decoursey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | ||
16 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 770 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Tate Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Jorge IGA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 774 | – | ||
21 |
Tripp Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Meiron Cheruti
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 752 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 744 | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 737 | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Carson Olafson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 723 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 720 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 718 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 744 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 740 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Roman Rybin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | ||
32 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Hoffer
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
34 |
Sam Kline
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Luis Martinez
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 688 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Jensen
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 834 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 831 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Zach Apple
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 830 | +3.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Michael Chadwick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | -1.9% | |||
6 |
Josh Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | – | |||
7 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 814 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 809 | -1.6% | |||
9 |
Long Gutierrez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 808 | +0.6% | SB | ||
10 |
Yuri KISIL
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 807 | -2.4% | |||
11 |
Kyle Decoursey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 807 | – | |||
12 |
Taehwan PARK
South Korea
|
South Korea | 804 | – | |||
13 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | – | |||
14 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 802 | +1.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Nathan Adrian
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 798 | -4.1% | |||
16 |
Tate Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | -2.1% | |||
17 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 792 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 786 | -0.8% | |||
19 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 782 | – | |||
20 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | A | 778 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 778 | +4.5% | SB | ||
22 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 770 | +3.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 765 | -2.7% | |||
25 |
Jorge IGA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 757 | – | |||
26 |
Tripp Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | -2.5% | |||
27 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 754 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Meiron Cheruti
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 740 | -0.7% | |||
29 |
Carson Olafson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 740 | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 738 | -1.0% | |||
31 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 736 | +4.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Luis Martinez
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 736 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 735 | -0.8% | |||
34 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 733 | – | |||
35 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Sam Kline
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -0.3% | |||
37 |
Roman Rybin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | |||
38 |
Jeff Newkirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | -2.4% | |||
39 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 717 | -1.0% | |||
40 |
Ryan Hoffer
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 713 | – | |||
41 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 708 | +15.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Michael Salazar
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 707 | – | |||
42 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | +0.3% | SB | ||
44 |
Kasey Foley
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | 702 | +0.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Tyler Zelen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Bern Godolphin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 698 | -2.2% | |||
47 |
Finn O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 698 | +2.8% | SB | ||
49 |
Max Saunders
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 694 | +3.5% | PB | ||
50 |
Alexandre Perreault
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 693 | -1.4% | |||
51 |
Ido HABER
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 693 | – | |||
52 |
Matthew Dans
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 687 | -1.8% | |||
53 |
Michael Lincoln
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | |||
54 |
Ivan Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 683 | – | |||
55 |
Cyrus Morrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | |||
56 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 678 | +0.1% | SB | ||
57 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 675 | – | |||
59 |
Rafael BARRETO
KING
|
KING | 668 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 664 | -2.0% | |||
61 |
Matt Novinski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 662 | – | |||
62 |
Dominguez Quezada
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 660 | -0.4% | |||
62 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 660 | – | |||
64 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 654 | -1.1% | |||
65 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | |||
65 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 654 | – | |||
65 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 654 | +0.0% | PB | ||
68 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 653 | – | |||
69 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 652 | – | |||
70 |
Colby Mefford
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 651 | +2.4% | SB | ||
71 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 647 | – | |||
72 |
Jordan Greenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | |||
73 |
Leo Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 641 | – | |||
74 |
Ian Low
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 630 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 625 | +2.0% | PB | ||
76 |
Ty Powers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -0.1% | |||
77 |
Ryan Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 621 | – | |||
78 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | +0.1% | SB | ||
79 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 613 | +0.8% | SB | ||
80 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | – | |||
81 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | |||
82 |
Mason Thompson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | ||
83 |
TK Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 597 | – | |||
84 |
Sterlyng Blair
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 593 | -3.5% | |||
85 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 559 | -9.2% | |||
– |
Jeremy Parker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mazen Elkamash
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alon Shami
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Ervin
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | NS | – | – | ||
– |
James Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Marcelo Chierighini
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Artyom Machenkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Mackrel
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Abrahm Devine
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Plaschka
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Clark Smith
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jesse Washington
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Scott McGillivray
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jarod Hatch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Tan
Singapore
|
Singapore | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | NS | – | – |