Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 16 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Derek Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jack Drake
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Turner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Stockton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hugh Harrison
Warren County-PA
|
Warren County-PA | 3 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Cianflone
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Hunt
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Asher Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Declan Keener
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Michael Furdella
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Wilson
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Walker McElrath
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Logan Voytish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
George Horey
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Weigel
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | -5.2% |