Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Blaise Sadowski
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keagan Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sharyf Davies
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Hughes
LOGGERHEADS
|
LOGGERHEADS | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Muchnok
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Newton
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Isaiah Johnson
Bellefonte-PA
|
Bellefonte-PA | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kasey Mahoney
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 3 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Grayson Reck
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jay Rosenstock
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Stancik
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jimmy Toland
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Jeffcoat
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Chase Moore
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | – | – | ||
17 |
Ian Gamber
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddox Sciullo
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Adrian Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Michael Daisher
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Krock
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Carson Dibiaso
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Brody Schiffbauer
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | – | -1.0% |