CollegeSwimming.com

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 50 Y Free 27.36
2 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 400 Y IM 5:18.48
3 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y Free 2:11.20
4 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 50 Y Breast 36.39
5 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo North Hills Aquatic 50 Y Back 30.29
6 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y Breast 2:57.81
7 Aiden Filer Peters Township logo Peters Township 50 Y Free 26.83
8 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y Fly 2:38.00
9 Ryan Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo M.L.A.C., Inc. 50 Y Breast 37.00
10 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo North Hills Aquatic 100 Y Back 1:05.56
11 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 100 Y Free 52.84
12 Wyatt Stetor Peters Township logo Peters Township 100 Y Breast 1:32.92
13 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y IM 2:31.90
14 Michael Parisi Moon Aqua Club logo Moon Aqua Club 200 Y Breast 3:01.00
15 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 100 Y Back 1:11.37
16 Callahan Cavlovic Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 50 Y Back 35.57
17 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 400 Y IM 5:35.02
18 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo North Hills Aquatic 50 Y Free 27.53
19 Sasuga Nakayama South Park Aquat logo South Park Aquat 50 Y Free 25.00
20 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo Upper St Clair S 50 Y Free 24.54
21 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo North Hills Aquatic 200 Y Back 2:23.50
22 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y Free 1:56.29
23 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. logo M.L.A.C., Inc. 100 Y Free 52.87
24 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 50 Y Breast 37.82
25 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 50 Y Free 25.20
26 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 100 Y Back 1:02.92
27 Michael Zhu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo M.L.A.C., Inc. 100 Y Back 1:17.66
28 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo Moon Aqua Club 50 Y Free 24.81
29 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 50 Y Free 29.82
30 Wyatt Stetor Peters Township logo Peters Township 50 Y Breast 43.65
31 Vibhav Cheekati South Fayette Aqua Club logo South Fayette Aqua Club 50 Y Breast 38.20
32 Gannon Mellett Moon Aqua Club logo Moon Aqua Club 50 Y Free 24.89
33 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 100 Y IM 1:13.47
34 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 500 Y Free 6:08.45
35 Caden Zhao Upper St Clair S logo Upper St Clair S 100 Y Breast 1:36.50
36 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo Moon Aqua Club 100 Y Free 53.62
37 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo Upper St Clair S 200 Y Free 1:55.91
38 Aiden Filer Peters Township logo Peters Township 100 Y Free 1:00.19
39 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 50 Y Free 26.58
40 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y Free 2:18.50
41 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 100 Y Breast 1:12.58
42 Gannon Mellett Moon Aqua Club logo Moon Aqua Club 50 Y Free 25.14
43 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y Back 2:18.09
44 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S logo Upper St Clair S 50 Y Free 25.71
45 Vincent Colangelo Moon Aqua Club logo Moon Aqua Club 50 Y Free 28.43
46 Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club logo South Fayette Aqua Club 50 Y Free 25.72
47 Michael Zhu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo M.L.A.C., Inc. 100 Y Breast 1:29.99
48 Brady Hull Moon Aqua Club logo Moon Aqua Club 50 Y Free 32.26
49 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 100 Y Breast 1:24.80
50 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo Bethel Park Recreation Swm 200 Y IM 2:19.80