CollegeSwimming.com

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

50 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic 30.29
 
634 +1.3% PB
2 Pavel Schabanow Upper St Clair S 34.72
 
344 +4.9% PB
3 Aiden Filer Peters Township 34.74
 
343 -4.1%
4 Vincent Colangelo Moon Aqua Club 35.41
 
305 -1.3%
5 Yatin Katta South Fayette Aqua Club 35.99
 
414 +2.7% PB
6 Vibhav Cheekati South Fayette Aqua Club 36.22
 
401
7 William Stilley M.L.A.C., Inc. 36.40
 
251 -6.6%
8 Michael Parisi Moon Aqua Club 37.56
 
327
9 Kenneth Le M.L.A.C., Inc. 38.42
 
152
10 Griffin Tomsheck Upper St Clair S 38.66
 
269
11 Everett Meade M.L.A.C., Inc. 39.35
 
235 -2.6%
12 Colin McKain Upper St Clair S 39.83
 
213
13 Matthew Mickle Upper St Clair S 41.07
 
157 -1.1%
14 Andrew Nelson Peters Township 41.12
 
155 +3.9% PB
15 Alexander Todd Upper St Clair S 41.47
 
38 +2.2% PB
16 Zachary Lebak West Allegheny Aqua Club 41.54
 
138 +0.6% PB
17 Luke Kallaur Bethel Park Recreation Swm 41.77
 
129 -4.7%
18 Maadhav Muthukumar Peters Township 41.82
 
127
19 Sean Hong Upper St Clair S 42.36
 
106 +1.1% PB
20 Luca DeMartino Bethel Park Recreation Swm 43.02
 
83 -3.4%
21 Noah Sutton South Park Aquat 43.04
 
82
22 Aiden Suzensky Moon Aqua Club 43.52
 
66
23 Rishi Janapareddy South Fayette Aqua Club 44.97
 
26
24 Robert Mitchell Peters Township 45.09
 
23 +2.0% PB
25 Nathan Rist Bethel Park Recreation Swm 45.30
 
18 +4.2% PB
26 Christopher McCay Peters Township 45.37
 
17
27 Damodara Gummadi Upper St Clair S 45.43
 
2
28 William Mitchell Peters Township 45.64
 
12 -2.8%
29 Nikhil Prasad South Fayette Aqua Club 45.93
 
2 -4.2%
30 George Kriz Peters Township 46.07
 
2
31 Nolan Wegrecki Moon Aqua Club 46.19
 
3
32 Jake Lunz Moon Aqua Club 46.48
 
2 -3.5%
33 Dylan Cernetic Moon Aqua Club 46.88
 
2 +7.5% PB
34 Benjamin Stroh M.L.A.C., Inc. 47.08
 
2 +3.9% PB
35 Jack Paxton Bethel Park Recreation Swm 47.14
 
2 +0.9% PB
36 Nicholas Grant Peters Township 47.52
 
2
37 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club 48.37
 
2
38 Siddharth Perumal Peters Township 48.80
 
2 -4.7%
39 Malcolm Thompson Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) 49.01
 
2 +1.4% PB
40 Rohit Motlakunta South Fayette Aqua Club 50.78
 
2 -4.7%
41 Aj Obuchowski M.L.A.C., Inc. 51.12
 
2
42 Jeffrey Miller North Hills Aquatic 51.37
 
2 +8.5% PB
43 Liam Kilbourn West Allegheny Aqua Club 54.82
 
2
44 Dillon DeSantis Moon Aqua Club 55.92
 
2
45 Cullen Dailey Upper St Clair S 56.58
 
2
Luke Fagan Peters Township NS
Arjun Suresh Upper St Clair S NS
Elliot Giusti South Park Aquat NS
Nathan Klein Peters Township NS
Conor Greer North Hills Aquatic NS
Conner Metzler North Hills Aquatic NS
Cory Chen North Hills Aquatic NS
Dane Fazio North Hills Aquatic NS
John Mitchell Peters Township NS
Russell Willison Peters Township NS
Richard Carrier Moon Aqua Club NS