Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Yish Solo Acquatics logo 54.83
A 897
2 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 54.95
931 -0.7%
3 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 55.03
A 888 PB
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 55.57
A 905 PB
5 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 57.36
789 -0.5%
6 Ben Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 57.38
773 PB
7 Drew Modrov unattached 57.59
764
8 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logo 57.88
752 -3.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 57.27
792 PB
10 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 57.96
804 PB
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 58.13
741 PB
12 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 58.34
788
13 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 58.54
740
14 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.72
732 PB
15 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logo 58.79
730 +3.7% PB
16 Reese Fye The Fish logo 1:00.14
715 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 58.51
741 PB
18 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logo 58.62
721 PB
19 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 58.77
730 PB
20 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 59.21
712 PB
21 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.26
750 +0.4% PB
22 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 59.77
690 +0.6% PB
23 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 1:00.43
704 PB
24 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:00.88
631
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Yish Solo Acquatics logo 55.14
883
2 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 55.18
882 PB
3 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 55.44
910 -1.6%
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 56.27
875
5 Drew Modrov unattached 56.92
792
6 Ben Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 57.13
783 PB
7 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logo 57.46
769 -2.3%
8 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 57.69
775 -1.1%
9 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 57.71
774 PB
10 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 58.37
787
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 58.66
720
12 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.83
728 PB
13 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 58.88
766 PB
13 Reese Fye The Fish logo 58.88
766 PB
15 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 59.00
721
15 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logo 59.00
721 +3.3% PB
17 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 59.10
717 PB
18 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 59.33
708 PB
19 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 59.37
706
20 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logo 59.43
688
21 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.49
741 +0.0% PB
22 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 59.94
723 PB
23 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 59.96
682 +0.3% PB
24 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:00.08
662
25 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:00.11
676 +0.4% PB
26 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:00.16
674 -2.3%
27 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.18
674 +2.2% PB
28 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 1:00.29
669 PB
29 Oliver Pickering Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:00.48
662 PB
30 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 1:00.51
736
31 Jonathan Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:00.53
660
32 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:00.57
658
33 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:00.69
728 PB
34 Jackson Homan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:00.77
690
35 Josh Walker Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:00.97
627
36 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:00.99
681 PB
37 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logo 1:01.24
672 PB
38 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.40
611 PB
38 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 1:01.40
780
40 Andrey Dagayev Islanders Aquatics logo 1:01.64
656 PB
41 Jaeden Yburan Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:02.19
750 PB
42 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:02.21
634 PB
43 Kenneth Cho Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:02.49
659 PB
44 Lance Rombro North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:02.59
580 PB
45 Andrew Falsone Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:02.80
572 PB
46 Teddy Maguire Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:02.90
569 +3.7% SB
47 Will Stearns Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:03.14
599 +3.9% PB
48 Alex Wang Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:03.73
538 -0.2%
49 Tim Compton Allegheny North logo 1:03.90
685 PB
50 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logo 1:03.94
569 PB
51 Devin White Islanders Aquatics logo 1:04.03
527
52 Lucas Calderon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:04.30
591 PB
53 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:05.58
510 +0.3% SB
54 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logo 1:06.05
493
55 Joseph Vita Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:06.86
427
56 Allan Lee unattached 1:08.93
429
Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo NS
Dan Bowen Town Wrecker Swim Team logo NS