Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • LCM
  • Buffalo, NY

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Yish Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics A 54.83
897
2 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 54.95
931 -0.7%
3 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logoAllegheny North A 55.03
888 PB
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North A 55.57
905 PB
5 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 57.36
789 -0.5%
6 Ben Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 57.38
773 -0.4%
7 Drew Modrov Unattached-Niagara (LSC) logoUnattached-Niagara (LSC) 57.59
764
8 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 57.88
752 -3.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 57.27
792 PB
10 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 57.96
804 PB
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 58.13
741 PB
12 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 58.34
788
13 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 58.54
740
14 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.72
732 PB
15 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 58.79
730 +3.7% PB
16 Reese Fye The Fish logoThe Fish 1:00.14
715 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 58.51
741 0.0%
18 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 58.62
721 PB
19 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 58.77
730 PB
20 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 59.21
712 PB
21 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 59.26
750 +0.4% PB
22 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 59.77
690 +0.6% PB
23 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 1:00.43
704 PB
24 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:00.88
631
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Yish Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 55.14
883
2 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 55.18
882 PB
3 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 55.44
910 -1.6%
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 56.27
875
5 Drew Modrov Unattached-Niagara (LSC) logoUnattached-Niagara (LSC) 56.92
792
6 Ben Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 57.13
783 0.0%
7 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 57.46
769 -2.3%
8 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 57.69
775 -1.1%
9 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 57.71
774 PB
10 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 58.37
787
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 58.66
720
12 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.83
728 PB
13 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 58.88
766 PB
13 Reese Fye The Fish logoThe Fish 58.88
766 PB
15 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 59.00
721
15 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 59.00
721 +3.3% PB
17 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 59.10
717 -1.0%
18 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 59.33
708 PB
19 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 59.37
706
20 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 59.43
688
21 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 59.49
741 +0.0% PB
22 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 59.94
723 PB
23 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 59.96
682 +0.3% PB
24 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:00.08
662
25 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:00.11
676 +0.4% PB
26 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:00.16
674 -2.3%
27 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:00.18
674 +2.2% PB
28 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:00.29
669 PB
29 Oliver Pickering Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:00.48
662 PB
30 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:00.51
736
31 Jonathan Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:00.53
660
32 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:00.57
658
33 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:00.69
728 PB
34 Jackson Homan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:00.77
690
35 Josh Walker Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:00.97
627
36 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:00.99
681 PB
37 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:01.24
672 0.0%
38 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:01.40
611 0.0%
38 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 1:01.40
780
40 Andrey Dagayev Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:01.64
656 PB
41 Jaeden Yburan Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:02.19
750 PB
42 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:02.21
634 PB
43 Kenneth Cho Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:02.49
659 PB
44 Lance Rombro North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:02.59
580 PB
45 Andrew Falsone Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:02.80
572 PB
46 Teddy Maguire Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:02.90
569 +3.7% SB
47 Will Stearns Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:03.14
599 +3.9% PB
48 Alex Wang Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:03.73
538 -0.2%
49 Tim Compton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:03.90
685 PB
50 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:03.94
569 PB
51 Devin White Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:04.03
527
52 Lucas Calderon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:04.30
591 PB
53 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:05.58
510 +0.3% SB
54 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:06.05
493
55 Joseph Vita Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:06.86
427
56 Allan Lee Unattached-Niagara (LSC) logoUnattached-Niagara (LSC) 1:08.93
429
Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS
Dan Bowen Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team NS