Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:52.08
970 -0.9%
2 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 1:52.67
871 PB
3 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 1:52.83
867
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:53.97
871
5 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:54.99
816 -0.8%
6 Drew Modrov unattached 1:55.07
A 811
7 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:56.85
770 -0.7%
8 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:56.87
769
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:56.11
787 +0.7% PB
10 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logo 1:58.62
733
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 1:58.66
729
12 Mark Zoda Executive Swim C logo 1:59.82
703 PB
13 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:00.02
699 PB
14 Jonathan Dray Firefish logo 2:00.03
698
15 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:00.64
688
16 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:01.44
753
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:00.59
689
18 Evan Custance Cougar Aquatic T logo 2:00.72
683 +1.8% SB
19 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:00.96
711 +1.8% SB
20 Eoin Lenham Annapolis Swim Club logo 2:01.22
758 PB
21 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 2:02.26
653
22 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 2:02.57
646 PB
23 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 2:02.80
723
24 Nick GORDON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:04.11
643
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:52.39
962 -1.2%
2 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 1:52.93
865 PB
3 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:54.64
824 -0.5%
4 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 1:54.75
821
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:54.78
851
6 Drew Modrov unattached 1:56.30
782
7 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:56.34
781 -0.2%
8 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:56.41
780
9 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:57.55
754 -0.5%
10 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:59.10
719 PB
11 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logo 1:59.28
718
12 Mark Zoda Executive Swim C logo 1:59.48
710 PB
13 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 1:59.65
707
14 Jonathan Dray Firefish logo 2:00.07
697
15 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:00.14
699
16 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:00.43
775 PB
17 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:00.54
720 +2.2% PB
18 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 2:00.88
765 PB
19 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:01.04
679
20 Nick GORDON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:01.19
706 PB
21 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 2:01.22
675 PB
22 Evan Custance Cougar Aquatic T logo 2:01.57
665 +1.1% SB
23 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 2:01.71
665
24 Eoin Lenham Annapolis Swim Club logo 2:01.93
742 PB
25 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 2:02.00
688
26 Thomas Shepanzyk Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 2:02.04
687 -1.9%
27 Patrick Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logo 2:02.06
687 PB
28 Jonathan Choi Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:02.10
686
29 Anthony Colalillo unattached 2:02.50
645
30 Thomas Trueax OLY Swimming logo 2:03.30
631 PB
31 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:03.60
654
32 Oliver Pickering Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 2:03.73
622
33 Daniel Taylor Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:03.90
618 PB
34 Jacob Bishop Solo Acquatics logo 2:04.04
615 PB
35 Anton Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:04.22
747 PB
36 David Dimeglio The Fish logo 2:04.43
607 PB
37 Dillane Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.51
605
38 Christopher Fabian Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 2:04.62
684 +3.7% PB
39 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 2:04.70
683 +4.1% SB
40 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:05.93
605 PB
41 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logo 2:06.36
597 PB
42 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:06.39
811 PB
43 Casey Brown Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 2:06.43
566
44 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:06.56
561 PB
45 Andrey Dagayev Islanders Aquatics logo 2:06.91
585
46 Aidan Wieler Cape Cod Swim Club logo 2:06.99
555
46 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:06.99
584
48 Andres Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.38
547
49 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:07.42
546
50 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.56
677 PB
51 Lucas Calderon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:07.77
619 PB
52 Tom Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 2:08.46
523 PB
53 Aaron Tingley The Fish logo 2:08.48
554 PB
54 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logo 2:09.46
638
55 Mathew Creeks The Fish logo 2:10.07
494
56 Joseph Vita Annapolis Swim Club logo 2:10.12
493
57 Jason Fitch Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 2:14.39
442 PB
58 Jeffrey Hua Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:16.58
403
River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo NS