Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • LCM
  • Buffalo, NY

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:52.08
970 -0.9%
2 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:52.67
871 PB
3 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:52.83
867 0.0%
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:53.97
871 0.0%
5 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:54.99
816 -0.8%
6 Drew Modrov Unattached-Niagara (LSC) logoUnattached-Niagara (LSC) A 1:55.07
811
7 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:56.85
770 -0.7%
8 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:56.87
769
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:56.11
787 +0.7% PB
10 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:58.62
733
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:58.66
729
12 Mark Zoda Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.82
703 -0.3%
13 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:00.02
699 PB
14 Jonathan Dray Firefish logoFirefish 2:00.03
698
15 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:00.64
688
16 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:01.44
753
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:00.59
689
18 Evan Custance Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 2:00.72
683 0.0%
19 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:00.96
711 +1.8% SB
20 Eoin Lenham Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:01.22
758 PB
21 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:02.26
653
22 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:02.57
646 PB
23 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:02.80
723
24 Nick GORDON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:04.11
643
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:52.39
962 -1.2%
2 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:52.93
865 PB
3 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:54.64
824 -0.5%
4 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:54.75
821 -1.7%
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:54.78
851 -0.7%
6 Drew Modrov Unattached-Niagara (LSC) logoUnattached-Niagara (LSC) 1:56.30
782
7 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:56.34
781 -0.2%
8 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:56.41
780
9 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:57.55
754 -0.5%
10 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:59.10
719 PB
11 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:59.28
718
12 Mark Zoda Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.48
710 0.0%
13 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:59.65
707
14 Jonathan Dray Firefish logoFirefish 2:00.07
697
15 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:00.14
699
16 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:00.43
775 PB
17 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:00.54
720 +2.2% PB
18 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:00.88
765 PB
19 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:01.04
679
20 Nick GORDON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:01.19
706 PB
21 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:01.22
675 PB
22 Evan Custance Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 2:01.57
665 -0.7%
23 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:01.71
665
24 Eoin Lenham Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:01.93
742 PB
25 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:02.00
688
26 Thomas Shepanzyk Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:02.04
687 -1.9%
27 Patrick Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:02.06
687 PB
28 Jonathan Choi Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:02.10
686
29 Anthony Colalillo Unattached-Niagara (LSC) logoUnattached-Niagara (LSC) 2:02.50
645
30 Thomas Trueax OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:03.30
631 PB
31 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:03.60
654
32 Oliver Pickering Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:03.73
622
33 Daniel Taylor Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:03.90
618 PB
34 Jacob Bishop Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:04.04
615 0.0%
35 Anton Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:04.22
747 PB
36 David Dimeglio The Fish logoThe Fish 2:04.43
607 PB
37 Dillane Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:04.51
605
38 Christopher Fabian Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:04.62
684 +3.7% PB
39 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:04.70
683 +4.1% SB
40 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:05.93
605 PB
41 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:06.36
597 PB
42 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:06.39
811 PB
43 Casey Brown Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 2:06.43
566
44 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:06.56
561 PB
45 Andrey Dagayev Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 2:06.91
585
46 Aidan Wieler Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:06.99
555
46 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:06.99
584
48 Andres Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:07.38
547
49 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:07.42
546
50 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:07.56
677 PB
51 Lucas Calderon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:07.77
619 PB
52 Tom Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 2:08.46
523 PB
53 Aaron Tingley The Fish logoThe Fish 2:08.48
554 PB
54 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:09.46
638
55 Mathew Creeks The Fish logoThe Fish 2:10.07
494
56 Joseph Vita Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:10.12
493
57 Jason Fitch Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 2:14.39
442 PB
58 Jeffrey Hua Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:16.58
403
River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS