Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | SB | ||
4 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | SB | ||
5 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | -3.3% | |||
6 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Stencel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Don
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 831 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 817 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 655 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andreas Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 684 | – | ||
23 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 608 | – | ||
24 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 596 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 917 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 899 | – | PB | |
3 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 869 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 773 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 771 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 814 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
10 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 760 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 756 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 698 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
15 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Don
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | PB | |
17 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
18 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 707 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 699 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 704 | – | ||
22 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Stencel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
24 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 647 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 646 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 641 | – | ||
27 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
28 |
Dalton Sousa
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
29 |
David Abrahams
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
30 |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 679 | – | ||
31 |
Andreas Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
33 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 776 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 619 | – | ||
35 |
Daniel Taylor
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 610 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 608 | +0.0% | SB | |
37 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 652 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 650 | -5.4% | ||
39 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 594 | – | ||
40 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 639 | – | ||
41 |
Jay Jay Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 573 | – | ||
43 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
44 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
46 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
47 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 536 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Salvatori
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 578 | – | ||
49 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 678 | – | PB | |
50 |
Will Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 572 | +3.0% | SB | |
51 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 513 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Joshua Rines
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 511 | – | ||
53 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
54 |
Teddy Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 491 | +0.2% | SB | |
55 |
Jeffrey Hua
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 618 | – | ||
57 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
58 |
Justin Huang
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 462 | – | ||
59 |
Trevor Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
60 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
61 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 482 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brian Harding
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 414 | – | ||
– |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – |