Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ben Patton
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Calvin Yang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jason Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Fletcher Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jon Bernard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 932 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 903 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 872 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 870 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 854 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ben Patton
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 854 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 823 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 820 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 798 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 779 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 766 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jason Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 779 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Calvin Yang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 757 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 766 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jon Bernard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 758 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 751 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Fletcher Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 726 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Sam Westmont
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 735 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Josh Jung
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 700 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 697 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Jacob Rice
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 626 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Chernysh
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Kim
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Eddy Cho
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ansel Froass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Thor Dyke
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 2 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 877 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 836 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 836 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tavis Siebert
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 862 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 806 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 800 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ansel Froass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 778 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Kim
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 823 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Thor Dyke
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 868 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Eddy Cho
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 812 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 762 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 811 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 807 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 755 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 753 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 743 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 790 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 842 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 773 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 822 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 766 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 711 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 707 | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 706 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 750 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 785 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Brian Thompson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 722 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Liam Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 660 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 742 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 628 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Asa Stewart
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
– |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Ghim
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |