Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 8 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 7 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Jacob Cole
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Wes Wickens
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 685 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Pelzer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 777 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 718 | +8.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lonnie Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 697 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 739 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 644 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Drew Fogel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 578 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 647 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 829 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Clayton Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 743 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 661 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Marvin Kreis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 652 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 677 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Justin Christensen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 563 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Maas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 812 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 971 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Devon Nowicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 830 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 786 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 800 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 794 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 739 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 894 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 767 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 767 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 770 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 749 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 753 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 705 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Luke Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 688 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 778 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Cole
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 717 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Wes Wickens
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 716 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 713 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Lonnie Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 715 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 668 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 662 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 708 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 660 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 702 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Owen Pelzer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 743 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 685 | +7.1% | PB | |
32 |
Drew Fogel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 641 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 675 | – | PB | |
34 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 731 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 729 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 792 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 633 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 670 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Max Eihausen
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 622 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Clayton Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 708 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Marvin Kreis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 649 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 693 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 757 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 690 | +9.6% | PB | |
45 |
George Eng
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Josh Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 631 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Matthew Lane
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 637 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 679 | -3.8% | ||
49 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 634 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 619 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 583 | -3.9% | ||
52 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 672 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Justin Christensen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 627 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 668 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Nick Wertz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 619 | – | PB | |
57 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 598 | -5.1% | ||
58 |
Mitch Gumbert
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 597 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 605 | -4.0% | ||
60 |
Thomas Lennox
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 602 | -3.2% | ||
61 |
Connor Miller
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 588 | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
Owen Zimmerman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 552 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 641 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Nick Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 545 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Evan Kozara
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 591 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 625 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 566 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
JOHN KOVACIC
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 562 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 520 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Christian Rottier
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 551 | +1.0% | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Forbes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 598 | +6.7% | SB | |
72 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 536 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 567 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 507 | -2.9% | ||
75 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 554 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 434 | +2.4% | SB | |
77 |
Benito Countouris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -3.8% | ||
78 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
79 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 429 | -4.9% | ||
80 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 427 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Cian O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – |