Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Emma Inch
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 8 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Hannah Soderstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bianca Licari
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 792 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 791 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 802 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 762 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 736 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jillian Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 680 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 783 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Valentina Rengifo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 750 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kiran Krishnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 742 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Lia Munson
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 723 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 706 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Madie Willson
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 697 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 693 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 677 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 965 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 841 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 839 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 858 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 808 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 804 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 800 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 780 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 773 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 774 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 759 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Inch
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 755 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 749 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 752 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Hannah Soderstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 756 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 743 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Bianca Licari
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 748 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 741 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 744 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jillian Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 743 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 742 | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 766 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 722 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 720 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 711 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 701 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lia Munson
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 699 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Madie Willson
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kiran Krishnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 701 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Valentina Rengifo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 689 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 682 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 685 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 671 | -4.5% | ||
34 |
Deanne Archambeau
Caps
|
Caps | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Allison
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 656 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 665 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Ryan Russell
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 738 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 659 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 658 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 643 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 651 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Fiona O'Connor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
43 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 631 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 621 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 619 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 604 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Carli Frey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 576 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Olivia Bergmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 576 | -4.4% | ||
49 |
Catherine Geary
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 567 | -6.8% | ||
49 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 573 | +1.5% | PB |