CollegeSwimming.com

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ithaca, NY

Top Swimmers

Rank Swimmer Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
201 Andrew Hunt Hauppauge Athletic Association logo Hauppauge Athletic Association 663.3
202 Brian Baldwin New York Athletic Club logo New York Athletic Club 663.0
203 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 662.8
204 Zachary Boekeloo Adirondack Bluefins logo Adirondack Bluefins 662.3
205 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo Adirondack Bluefins 660.5
206 Jason Cruz MSC logo MSC 659.3
207 Tyler Cusano SoNoCo Swim Club logo SoNoCo Swim Club 659.1
208 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 658.0
209 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logo Eastern Express Swim Team 657.9
210 Emmett Manning Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club 1 657.6
211 Mark Crocker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 656.8
212 Lucas Tack Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 656.7
213 Oscar Petersen Weston Swimming Inc. logo Weston Swimming Inc. 656.3
214 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 655.3
215 Sean Baldwin New York Athletic Club logo New York Athletic Club 654.8
216 Nate Einstein Schenectady-Sara logo Schenectady-Sara 654.6
217 Roshan Paul X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 653.3
218 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 652.2
219 Ben Schmelmer Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 649.3
220 Tanner Eisenhut Syracuse Chargers logo Syracuse Chargers 649.0
221 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo Schenectady-Sara 648.4
222 Patrick Crimi NEW YORK SHARKS logo NEW YORK SHARKS 646.0
223 Ryan Iosim UN 1 646.0
224 Spencer Schultz Syracuse Chargers logo Syracuse Chargers 643.8
225 Matt Dillane Caldwell Center Cyclones logo Caldwell Center Cyclones 643.4
226 Tyler McDonald Morris County logo Morris County 643.3
227 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logo North Shore Swim 1 643.2
228 Carl LaRue Mercury Swimming logo Mercury Swimming 642.5
229 Joshua Franco Weston Swimming Inc. logo Weston Swimming Inc. 641.3
230 Kevin Tierney Glastonbury Swim logo Glastonbury Swim 1 1 641.0
231 Marcos Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team logo Eastern Express Swim Team 640.3
232 Alex Argeros North Shore Swim logo North Shore Swim 1 637.8
233 Matthew Shea Mandell Jewish Community Center logo Mandell Jewish Community Center 637.7
234 Michael Motisi Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo Northeast Connecticut Aquatics 1 637.3
235 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 636.0
236 Christian Balkin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 635.5
237 Jose Santana LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo LONG BEACH AQUATICS 2 634.3
238 Joseph Zellner Wallingford Family YMCA logo Wallingford Family YMCA 634.3
239 Linney O'Malley Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 634.0
240 Joshua Roberts Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) 633.2
241 Segundo Rienhardt Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logo Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club 632.0
242 Patrick King Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logo Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club 630.8
243 Zachary Houlton UN 630.6
244 Jordan Nielsen Hauppauge Athletic Association logo Hauppauge Athletic Association 629.0
245 Sam Itman Bergen Barracudas logo Bergen Barracudas 1 628.7
246 John Maniace Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club 1 627.5
247 Reginald Odom Matchpoint NYC logo Matchpoint NYC 627.4
248 Joseph Trembley Crocodiles logo Crocodiles 627.2
249 Felix Luo Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 626.5
250 Bryce Berkhof Victor Swim Club logo Victor Swim Club 626.0