CollegeSwimming.com

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ithaca, NY

Top Swimmers

Rank Swimmer Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
151 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo Kingfish Swimming 702.6
152 Maxim Kleyer Freedom Aquatics logo Freedom Aquatics 702.0
153 Edwin Liang-Gilman X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 1 701.3
154 Malone Revis Mandell Jewish Community Center logo Mandell Jewish Community Center 1 699.0
155 Hunter Markowitz Hauppauge Athletic Association logo Hauppauge Athletic Association 698.8
156 James Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo Condors Swim Clu 1 698.0
157 Zachary Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo Hauppauge Athletic Association 697.3
158 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 696.6
159 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo Green Mountain Aquatics 696.5
160 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 694.6
161 William Bryant Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 692.2
162 Perry Mescia Caldwell Center Cyclones logo Caldwell Center Cyclones 690.7
163 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 690.1
164 Reid McBoyle UN 1 689.3
165 Sam Hanke Meriden Silver Fins logo Meriden Silver Fins 688.0
166 Christopher Rieseberg Upper Valley Aquatic Club logo Upper Valley Aquatic Club 685.3
167 Ricardo Vasconcellos Morris County logo Morris County 1 683.0
168 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo Victor Swim Club 682.8
169 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 681.8
170 Zack Crowe Morris County logo Morris County 680.4
171 Samuel Lovejoy SoNoCo Swim Club logo SoNoCo Swim Club 679.7
172 Michael Baione MSC logo MSC 1 679.5
173 David Martinez Morris County logo Morris County 679.3
174 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 679.0
175 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 678.8
176 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo Green Mountain Aquatics 678.2
177 Andrew Lebak Eastern Express Swim Team logo Eastern Express Swim Team 678.0
178 Jack Crocamo Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 677.5
179 Isaac Boyd Pva logo Pva 677.4
180 Christopher Davis Glastonbury Swim logo Glastonbury Swim 677.0
181 Mason Arnberg Hauppauge Athletic Association logo Hauppauge Athletic Association 674.6
182 Caine Taft Mercury Swimming logo Mercury Swimming 673.0
183 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo Schenectady-Sara 672.8
184 Matt Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 672.0
185 Edmond Giang UN 672.0
186 Peter Fagerholm Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo Shelton Monroe Swim Team 1 672.0
187 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo North Shore Swim 1 671.7
188 Jack Rogers Swim Seventy logo Swim Seventy 1 671.6
189 Adam Sokolowski Irondequoit Swim Club logo Irondequoit Swim Club 671.6
190 Ethan Greenfield Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 671.0
191 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo Condors Swim Clu 670.5
192 Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team logo Patriot Swim Team 670.0
193 William Herr East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 670.0
194 Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club logo Sachem Swim Club 1 669.0
195 Jack Muratori Panther Aquatic Club logo Panther Aquatic Club 1 668.2
196 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 665.6
197 Daniel Stewart Bergen Barracudas logo Bergen Barracudas 1 665.0
198 Dixon Kahler Stac logo Stac 664.7
199 Tyler Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logo Victor Swim Club 664.3
200 Christian Schwarz Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club 1 664.3