CollegeSwimming.com

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ithaca, NY

Top Swimmers

Rank Swimmer Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
101 Rene Hernandez Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics logo Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 1 2 652.0
102 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logo Morris County 1 741.6
103 Joseph Gravino Albany Starfish logo Albany Starfish 1 696.4
104 Christopher Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo Matchpoint NYC 1 675.8
105 Owen Curry Morris County logo Morris County 1 1 1 663.3
106 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo North Shore Swim 1 630.5
107 Joshua Roberts North Shore Swim logo North Shore Swim 1 608.5
108 Samuel Brown Adirondack Bluefins logo Adirondack Bluefins 873.3
109 Oliver Gassman Eastern Express Swim Team logo Eastern Express Swim Team 805.5
110 Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos logo Manhattan Makos 784.8
111 Joseph Tonna Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 783.0
112 Anthony Attenborough Freedom Aquatics logo Freedom Aquatics 781.0
113 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo Edge Swim Club 772.5
114 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo NEW YORK SHARKS 759.0
115 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo Newburgh Sharks 1 757.9
116 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 756.8
117 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logo Condors Swim Clu 754.5
118 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logo Condors Swim Clu 753.7
119 Samuel Rivera Irondequoit Swim Club logo Irondequoit Swim Club 1 752.0
120 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logo Sachem Swim Club 749.7
121 Tobias Cahnbley UN 1 744.0
122 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 739.3
123 Benjamin Eckerson Pennington Stingrays logo Pennington Stingrays 1 739.0
124 Lucas Gomes Meadowlands Sharks logo Meadowlands Sharks 736.5
125 Sean Giordano Morris County logo Morris County 1 736.3
126 Ezra Webster East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 735.0
127 Andrew Mitchill Cougar Aquatic Team logo Cougar Aquatic Team 735.0
128 Joseph Chiarella Albany Starfish logo Albany Starfish 734.8
129 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logo Sachem Swim Club 733.0
130 Luc Francis Scarlet Aquatic Club logo Scarlet Aquatic Club 1 730.5
131 Charlie Morris East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 730.0
132 Edward Platonov Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 728.5
133 Matthew Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club 724.0
134 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo Charter Oak Aqua 723.0
135 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics logo Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 722.5
136 Matthew Freund Seadragons swim club logo Seadragons swim club 717.8
137 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logo Laguardia Aquatic Club 716.3
138 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 714.5
139 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 710.7
140 Sandon Karinsky QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 710.0
141 Liam Morris Central Jersey A logo Central Jersey A 709.2
142 Ethan Law Matchpoint NYC logo Matchpoint NYC 1 709.0
143 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo Albany Starfish 709.0
144 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo Three Village Swim Club 1 707.0
145 Karl Borg Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 707.0
146 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 706.3
147 Blake Eshelman UN 706.0
148 Shepard Jiang X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 1 705.5
149 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club 705.1
150 Drake Bayard X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 704.5