CollegeSwimming.com

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ithaca, NY

Top Swimmers

Rank Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
51 Joshua Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo Newburgh Sharks 19 749.4
52 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 18 753.8
53 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logo Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club 18 743.1
54 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 18 711.7
55 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo Mercury Swimming 1 18 708.8
56 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo Crimson Aquatics 16 742.3
57 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics logo Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 16 734.0
58 Mitchell Lockwood North Shore Swim logo North Shore Swim 1 16 718.0
59 Jonathan Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo Eastern Express Swim Team 15 720.9
60 Shaun Kronenwetter Upper Valley Aquatic Club logo Upper Valley Aquatic Club 14 727.7
61 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo Victor Swim Club 14 719.4
62 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 13 793.7
63 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club 13 717.4
64 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logo Condors Swim Clu 12 691.3
65 William D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo North Shore Swim 12 687.8
66 Alex Sang X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 11 730.8
67 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo West/Nantucket S 10 785.9
68 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 10 706.4
69 Leo Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logo Hawks Swimming Association 10 695.7
70 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo Aquabears 10 677.6
71 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo NEW YORK SHARKS 8 713.4
72 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo Albany Starfish 7 732.1
73 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) 7 705.3
74 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo Commonwealth Swimming 7 699.3
75 Thomas Minar Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 7 698.9
76 William Munstermann SoNoCo Swim Club logo SoNoCo Swim Club 1 7 675.4
77 Justin Tong X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 1 6 776.0
78 Colin Twiss Bergen Barracudas logo Bergen Barracudas 6 720.7
79 Liam White X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 6 716.0
80 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo Central Jersey A 6 692.8
81 Conrad Hoody Bergen Barracudas logo Bergen Barracudas 6 684.3
82 Ethan Bachert UN 1 6 682.8
83 Erik Hansen Upper Valley Aquatic Club logo Upper Valley Aquatic Club 6 670.5
84 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo Webster Swim Association 1 5 683.5
85 Sergii Kukharskyi Matchpoint NYC logo Matchpoint NYC 5 671.8
86 Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics logo Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 4 751.8
87 Nicky Lane Morris County logo Morris County 1 4 737.5
88 Robert Reining MSC logo MSC 4 728.9
89 Benjamin Harper Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 4 716.0
90 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo Green Mountain Aquatics 3 742.2
91 Nolan Danus UN 3 718.4
92 Bennett Hewson Central Jersey A logo Central Jersey A 1 3 701.6
93 Alec Balasny Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club 3 685.7
94 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo X-Cel Swimming 3 683.5
95 Tim Maggs Adirondack Bluefins logo Adirondack Bluefins 3 673.8
96 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo Northeast Connecticut Aquatics 3 668.2
97 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo Syracuse Chargers 1 3 659.0
98 Nathan Kurr Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) 3 631.2
99 David Kalajdzic UN 2 715.8
100 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics logo Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 1 2 682.5