Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 55.20
888 +1.3% PB
2 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 56.43
862 +1.8% PB
3 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 56.44
837 +1.0% SB
4 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 56.51
923 +0.5% PB
5 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 56.64
854 +0.5% PB
6 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 56.72
826 +1.4% PB
7 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logo 56.91
843 -0.3%
8 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Freedom Aquatics logo 57.13
810 +0.3% SB
9 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logo 58.50
816 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 56.86
909 -2.2%
11 Everett McNair Adirondack Bluefins logo 57.77
784 PB
12 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo 57.84
807 +0.2% SB
13 Trevor Askew unattached 58.23
766 +7.0% PB
14 Sergii Kukharskyi Matchpoint NYC logo 58.54
754 +0.8% SB
15 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 58.79
745 -3.0%
16 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 59.01
736 -0.8%
17 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 59.03
760 -2.0%
18 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 59.32
814 -3.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logo 57.89
780 +3.5% PB
20 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 58.57
778 +0.9% PB
21 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 58.65
775 PB
22 Charlie Morris East Aurora Swim Team logo 58.75
806 +0.6% PB
23 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 59.20
818 +2.9% PB
24 David Kalajdzic unattached 59.43
745 +4.1% SB
25 Wills D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo 59.48
743 +1.4% PB
26 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 59.61
738 -1.1%
27 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 1:00.00
698 -2.8%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Matthew Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 59.08
823 0.0%
29 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 59.10
733 -1.4%
30 Isaac Boyd Pva logo 59.67
771 -0.1%
31 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo 59.69
770 -3.1%
32 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 59.95
790 +1.7% PB
33 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 1:00.31
686 -2.6%
34 Michael Baione MSC logo 1:00.52
703 -1.1%
35 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 1:00.73
731 -1.4%
36 Adam Sokolowski Irondequoit Swim Club logo 1:01.24
712 0.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 55.84
862 +0.1% SB
2 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logo 56.67
853 +0.1% PB
3 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 56.73
914 +0.1% PB
4 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 56.90
844 +1.0% PB
5 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 56.96
841 -0.1%
6 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 57.00
815 +0.1% SB
7 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 57.13
810 +0.6% PB
8 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Freedom Aquatics logo 57.65
789 -0.6%
9 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logo 57.74
845 +2.4% PB
10 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 57.80
872 -3.9%
11 Trevor Askew unattached 57.97
777 +7.4% PB
12 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo 58.02
800 -0.2%
13 Everett McNair Adirondack Bluefins logo 58.17
769 PB
14 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 58.42
784 -0.9%
15 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 58.44
847 -1.9%
16 Sergii Kukharskyi Matchpoint NYC logo 58.58
753 +0.8% SB
17 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 58.63
751 -0.1%
18 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 58.72
747 -2.9%
19 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logo 58.91
740 +1.8% PB
20 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 59.06
759 +0.1% PB
21 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 59.10
758 PB
22 Charlie Morris East Aurora Swim Team logo 59.27
786 -0.3%
23 Wills D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo 59.48
743 +1.4% PB
24 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 59.57
715 -2.0%
25 David Kalajdzic unattached 59.68
735 +3.7% SB
26 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 59.70
799 +2.1% PB
27 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 59.82
730 -1.5%
28 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 59.83
705 -1.8%
29 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo 59.84
764 -3.3%
30 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 59.88
763 0.0%
31 Isaac Boyd Pva logo 59.89
762 -0.4%
32 Michael Baione MSC logo 59.98
724 -0.2%
33 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 1:00.14
693 -3.2%
34 Matthew Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:00.22
779 -1.9%
35 Adam Sokolowski Irondequoit Swim Club logo 1:00.27
748 +1.6% PB
36 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:00.36
774 +1.0% PB
37 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley logo 1:00.54
767 +1.6% PB
38 Drake Bayard X-Cel Swimming logo 1:00.58
736 -1.6%
39 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 1:00.60
736 +1.4% PB
40 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 1:00.61
675 -0.6%
41 Derrick Odom Matchpoint NYC logo 1:00.66
673 -1.9%
42 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo 1:00.74
670 -0.6%
43 Liam Morris Central Jersey A logo 1:00.77
729 -0.6%
43 Mason Arnberg Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 1:00.77
729 -1.5%
45 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:00.81
728 -1.0%
46 Tom Knack Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo 1:00.82
692 -0.3%
46 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo 1:00.82
727 -0.9%
48 Ricardo Vasconcellos Morris County logo 1:00.83
692 +1.4% PB
49 Brendan Cartwright Delmar Dolfins logo 1:00.95
662 +0.2% PB
50 Matthew Li Chelsea Piers logo 1:01.02
660 PB
51 Will Bryant Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:01.04
719 -0.2%
52 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:01.07
747 PB
53 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logo 1:01.08
747 +1.8% PB
54 Michael Ardito Albany Starfish logo 1:01.11
656 -0.6%
55 Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team logo 1:01.13
681 -0.6%
56 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.14
814 -2.7%
57 Andrew Choi NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:01.19
678 -3.9%
58 Matthew Kwan Morris County logo 1:01.20
678 -0.4%
59 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.27
710 -2.9%
59 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:01.27
710 -1.3%
61 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:01.29
710 -0.0%
62 Christopher Davis Glastonbury Swim logo 1:01.36
707 +1.1% PB
63 Dillon Formato Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 1:01.37
672 +1.3% SB
64 Matt Dillane Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 1:01.45
669 +0.1% PB
65 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:01.71
694 -1.3%
66 Nolan Danus unattached 1:01.72
723 -0.6%
67 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 1:01.73
723 -1.2%
67 Anthony Attenborough Freedom Aquatics logo 1:01.73
792 -0.7%
69 Patrick Crimi NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:01.76
692 -1.2%
69 Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos logo 1:01.76
791 -3.4%
71 Nate Einstein Schenectady-Sara logo 1:01.78
656 -2.9%
72 Joey Zellner Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:01.85
719 -1.1%
73 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.96
783 -0.2%
74 Burke Sansiviero Long Island Express logo 1:01.97
649 -1.6%
75 Shaun Kronenwetter Upper Valley logo 1:02.04
682 PB
76 Matt Shea Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:02.06
646 -1.9%
77 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:02.09
645 -2.2%
78 Spencer Schultz Syracuse Chargers logo 1:02.12
644 +1.3% SB
79 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:02.15
643 +0.7% PB
79 Koray Ercan Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:02.15
643 +2.3% PB
81 Andrew Hunt Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 1:02.25
674 +4.7% PB
82 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logo 1:02.33
701 +0.2% PB
83 Vin Salvatore The Atlantic Club logo 1:02.39
609 -1.6%
84 Alex Argeros North Shore Swim logo 1:02.40
669 -0.5%
85 Tanner Eisenhut Syracuse Chargers logo 1:02.43
632 -2.1%
86 Caine Taft Mercury Swimming logo 1:02.46
667 -1.9%
87 Luc Francis Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:02.55
762 -1.6%
88 Andrew Mitchill Cougar Aquatic Team logo 1:02.62
759 -2.6%
89 Malone Revis Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:02.65
689 PB
90 Chaz Johnson NY Athletic Club logo 1:02.84
593 -3.2%
91 Connor Recck Meriden Silver Fins logo 1:02.93
614 -3.3%
92 Michael Motisi Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:02.95
649 PB
93 Leo Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:03.52
593 -6.5%
94 Alexander Cresanti Albany Starfish logo 1:04.12
572 -4.8%
95 Joseph Trembley Crocodiles logo 1:04.32
565 -3.8%
96 Connor Towers Team Suffolk logo 1:04.41
561 -5.1%
97 Jake Cox Stac logo 1:04.89
545 -3.5%
98 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 1:05.01
575 -2.0%
99 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logo 1:05.56
586 -7.0%
Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logo DQ
Ben Noonan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo NS
Christopher Dauser Swim Seventy logo NS
Jack Casey Hauppauge Athletic Association logo NS

Filters