Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 22 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Graminski
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 16 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 13 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Ryan Board
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 12 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Katz
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 8 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
McAllistar Milne
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | 6 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 5 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 4 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Nolan Danus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Connor Morikawa
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 760 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 694 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 739 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 724 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 670 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 664 | +1.7% | SB | |
25 |
Owen Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 657 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 486 | -9.8% | ||
– |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 776 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mason Arnberg
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 691 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 795 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jordan Arnold
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 625 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 652 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 635 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 857 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 810 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Tom Graminski
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 767 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 836 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 736 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 807 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ryan Board
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 703 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | |
9 |
Malcolm Scannell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 730 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 786 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 686 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 731 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 716 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 726 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Nathan Katz
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 714 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
McAllistar Milne
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | 713 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 768 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 766 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Chris Orobinsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 708 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 763 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Nolan Danus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 663 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 709 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 660 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Josh Bryant
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 694 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 749 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 691 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 702 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 652 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Connor Morikawa
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 686 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 696 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 735 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 688 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Drake Bayard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 687 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 639 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Owen Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 682 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 681 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 678 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 722 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Jackson Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Mitchener
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 785 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 672 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 672 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Jordan Arnold
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 624 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 660 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Sam Haddad
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 709 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 663 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 648 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 656 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 766 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Phill Volaski
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 643 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 652 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Mason Arnberg
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 651 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Isaac Boyd
Pva
|
Pva | 650 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Conor Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Nick Wilkins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 597 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 596 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Vin Salvatore
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 591 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Zach Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 625 | – | ||
63 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 674 | -4.1% | ||
65 |
Michael Ardito
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 580 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Sergii Kukharskyi
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 580 | – | ||
67 |
Robert Strycharz
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 611 | -4.7% | ||
69 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 609 | +3.5% | SB | |
70 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 604 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
TC McCaffrey
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 604 | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Matthew Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 657 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 596 | -3.0% | ||
74 |
Koray Ercan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 596 | -2.8% | ||
75 |
Shepard Jiang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 708 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Chris Rieseberg
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 640 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Josh Roberts
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 581 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 592 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 627 | -6.5% | ||
80 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 532 | -6.1% | ||
81 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 621 | -4.9% | ||
82 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
83 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 661 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Matt Keane
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 535 | -2.1% | ||
85 |
Tom Knack
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 531 | -3.9% | ||
86 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 584 | -2.3% | ||
87 |
Jack Muratori
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
88 |
Wills D'Angelo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 509 | -5.1% | ||
89 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 506 | -3.4% | ||
90 |
Chris Sommer
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 442 | -0.1% | ||
91 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 435 | -8.2% | ||
– |
Pete Jinapin
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksey Makarov
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chauncey Nicholas
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |