Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 1:47.73
886 +1.1% PB
2 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 1:48.81
880 -0.4%
3 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:49.21
926 -0.2%
4 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:50.37
819 +2.4% PB
5 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logo 1:50.57
822 +4.8% PB
6 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logo 1:50.91
833 0.0%
7 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 1:52.40
800 -1.0%
8 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:53.06
841 -2.0%
9 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 1:54.85
747 +0.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:51.81
794 +1.1% SB
11 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:53.16
784 -1.7%
12 Andrew Lapin The Current logo 1:53.35
761 +0.2% PB
13 Justin Tong X-Cel Swimming logo 1:53.55
831 +2.7% PB
14 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 1:54.48
755 +0.2% PB
15 Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green logo 1:55.18
836 +1.0% PB
16 Nathan Kurr Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:56.96
678 +0.4% PB
17 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:57.00
702 -1.7%
18 Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logo 1:57.70
669
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo 1:54.53
736 -0.3%
20 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 1:54.76
731 +0.1% PB
21 William Munstermann SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:56.30
692
22 Tobias Cahnbley unattached 1:56.80
762 +0.5% PB
23 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 1:57.62
689 +0.5% PB
24 Andrew Lebak Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:58.37
674 -0.9%
25 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 1:58.51
653 -0.1%
26 Nolan Danus unattached 1:58.56
725 -0.3%
27 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 2:01.63
583 -6.7%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Sam Brown Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:55.52
942 +1.3% PB
29 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:56.19
694 -1.1%
30 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 1:56.80
681 -1.8%
31 Isaac Boyd Pva logo 1:57.87
684 +0.6% PB
32 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:58.80
760 -0.4%
33 Edwin Liang-Gilman X-Cel Swimming logo 1:58.99
716 -0.7%
34 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:59.65
648 +0.3% PB
35 Benjamin Eckerson Pennington Stingrays logo 2:01.61
663 PB
36 Tyler Cusano SoNoCo Swim Club logo 2:03.73
549 -3.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 1:47.65
887 +1.2% PB
2 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 1:50.93
832 -2.3%
3 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:51.67
871 -2.5%
4 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:51.68
791 +1.3% SB
5 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logo 1:51.88
793 +3.7% SB
6 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logo 1:52.47
799 -1.4%
7 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:53.35
835 -2.3%
8 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 1:53.45
777 -1.9%
9 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 1:53.58
775 +1.9% PB
10 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:54.11
745 -1.0%
11 Justin Tong X-Cel Swimming logo 1:54.22
816 +2.2% PB
12 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:54.67
733 +1.8% PB
13 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:54.89
747 -3.3%
14 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 1:54.93
746 -0.2%
15 Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green logo 1:55.42
831 +0.8% PB
16 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logo 1:55.49
715 +0.2% PB
17 Andrew Lapin The Current logo 1:55.81
709 -2.0%
18 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logo 1:55.98
724 -0.9%
19 Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team logo 1:56.35
697 +1.0% PB
20 Peter Fagerholm Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:56.43
696 +1.8% PB
21 Nathan Kurr Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:56.56
686 +0.7% PB
22 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:56.72
708 -1.5%
23 Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logo 1:56.88
686
24 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 1:56.98
684 -1.8%
25 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo 1:57.01
683 +0.1% PB
26 William Munstermann SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:57.06
676
27 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo 1:57.23
679 -2.7%
28 Tobias Cahnbley unattached 1:57.33
750 +0.1% PB
29 Reid McBoyle unattached 1:57.37
694 +4.1% PB
30 Nolan Danus unattached 1:57.63
744 +0.5% PB
31 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 1:57.86
684 +0.3% PB
32 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 1:57.95
738 -1.7%
33 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:58.03
662 -1.6%
34 Sam Itman Bergen Barracudas logo 1:58.10
679 -0.9%
35 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 1:58.28
657 +0.1% PB
36 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 1:58.38
674 +0.0% PB
37 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 1:58.43
647 -3.9%
38 Jeffrey Poland Central Jersey A logo 1:58.52
646 +1.0% SB
39 Andrew Lebak Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:58.60
669 -1.0%
40 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo 1:58.69
722 -0.7%
41 Benjamin Eckerson Pennington Stingrays logo 1:58.92
718 PB
42 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 1:58.93
637 -3.6%
42 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logo 1:58.93
717 -2.3%
44 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logo 1:59.21
657 -4.0%
45 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:59.71
621 -4.1%
46 Isaac Boyd Pva logo 1:59.84
644 -1.1%
47 Tyler Cusano SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:59.91
624 0.0%
48 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo 2:00.02
640 -1.7%
49 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logo 2:00.12
693 -1.9%
50 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 2:00.13
638 -0.1%
51 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:00.56
724 -1.9%
51 Edwin Liang-Gilman X-Cel Swimming logo 2:00.56
684 -2.0%
53 Sam Hanke Meriden Silver Fins logo 2:00.64
683 -3.0%
54 Max Kleyer Freedom Aquatics logo 2:00.79
680 -1.4%
55 Sam Brown Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:00.89
830 -3.3%
56 Ben Hewson Central Jersey A logo 2:00.98
676 -0.6%
57 Thomas McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team logo 2:00.99
603 -1.1%
58 Nick Millkey Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 2:01.20
598 +1.3% SB
59 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 2:01.89
585 -2.8%
60 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo 2:01.94
584 -3.8%
61 Dylan Haraden Schenectady-Sara logo 2:02.06
581 -3.3%
62 James Barno Schenectady-Sara logo 2:02.10
581 -3.0%
63 Aidan Mohren Morris County logo 2:02.61
589 -1.5%
64 Alex Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 2:04.53
552 -4.1%
65 Connor Towers Team Suffolk logo 2:09.25
446 -1.9%
Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logo DQ
Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo NS
Ethan O'Connor unattached NS
Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo NS
Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo NS
Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logo NS
Eric Stobbe Eastern Express Swim Team logo NS