Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 22 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 18 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 15 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Trent Burr
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 14 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ethan O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 10 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Will Munstermann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 6 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Billy Knaul
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Ben Eckerson
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 826 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 734 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Brownewell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 726 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Staubi
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 722 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Reid McBoyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 755 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Musaku
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 713 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 736 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 691 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 768 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Neal Mahoney
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 656 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 630 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Toby Cahnbley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 862 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 927 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 831 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 865 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 810 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 855 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Trent Burr
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 830 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Ethan O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 766 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 786 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Billy Knaul
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 741 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 766 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Will Munstermann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 708 | – | PB | |
14 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 715 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 746 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 744 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 795 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Staubi
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 707 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 705 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ben Eckerson
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 788 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 731 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 731 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Reid McBoyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 689 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Spencer Brownewell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 687 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 684 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 716 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Brandon Musaku
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 683 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 709 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 660 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Neal Mahoney
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 655 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 654 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Toby Cahnbley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +7.7% | PB | |
37 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 746 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 745 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 891 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Kyle Griffin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Aidan Mohren
Morris County
|
Morris County | 686 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 633 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 736 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Nick Millkey
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 647 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 643 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Ryan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 728 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 673 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Alec Balasny
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Max Kleyer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 724 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Koray Ercan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 633 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 632 | -3.4% | ||
51 |
Sam Hanke
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 719 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Daniel Nee
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 665 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Shaun Kronenwetter
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 660 | -3.0% | ||
55 |
Kyle Sullivan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 657 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Kai Legband
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 622 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Zach Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 620 | +0.3% | SB | |
58 |
Edmond Giang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 619 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 652 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 616 | -3.5% | ||
61 |
Josh Roberts
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 614 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 646 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Trevor Askew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | PB | |
64 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 697 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 642 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
Ryan Mitchener
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 746 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Christian Schwarz
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 634 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Jake DeMartino
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 597 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 629 | +6.2% | PB | |
70 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 615 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 667 | -4.6% | ||
72 |
Sam Itman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 612 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Edward Domanico
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 567 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 559 | -2.1% | ||
75 |
Matthew Li
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 534 | -3.8% | ||
76 |
Alex Jakubiak
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 508 | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Robert Strycharz
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 595 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Tierney
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | NS | – | – |