Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 2:01.90
935 +1.1% PB
2 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 2:03.41
909 +1.0% PB
3 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 2:04.13
818 +0.9% PB
4 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 2:04.18
855 -0.4%
5 Trevor Askew unattached 2:05.18
800 -1.0%
6 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:05.24
837 +1.8% PB
7 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:05.36
797 +4.4% PB
7 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 2:05.36
835 -0.9%
9 Wills D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo 2:08.33
786 +3.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logo 2:06.81
837 +2.2% PB
11 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:06.88
852 PB
12 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 2:07.56
825 +1.0% PB
13 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo 2:07.69
797 +5.9% PB
14 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:08.28
787 +0.7% PB
15 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 2:08.91
738 -2.6%
16 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 2:09.62
726 -1.9%
17 David Kalajdzic unattached 2:09.80
762 +4.9% SB
18 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:10.39
778 +0.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:08.13
831 +0.4% PB
20 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logo 2:09.22
733 +4.2% PB
21 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:09.37
811 +5.5% PB
22 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:09.45
794 +2.4% PB
23 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo 2:11.54
760 -0.7%
24 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 2:12.48
680 -3.1%
25 Drake Bayard X-Cel Swimming logo 2:13.58
727 +0.1% PB
26 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 2:13.77
659 -5.1%
27 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 2:19.63
566 -6.1%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 2:09.22
771 PB
29 Nate Einstein Schenectady-Sara logo 2:10.46
751 -0.1%
30 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 2:11.00
784 +0.3% PB
31 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 2:11.71
773 +0.4% PB
32 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo 2:12.11
686 +0.4% PB
33 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo 2:12.53
744 -2.1%
34 Malone Revis Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 2:12.81
755 PB
35 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 2:13.68
725 -1.2%
36 Anthony Attenborough Freedom Aquatics logo 2:13.75
810 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 2:03.67
826 +1.2% PB
2 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 2:04.81
886 -0.1%
3 Trevor Askew unattached 2:05.15
801 -1.0%
4 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 2:05.83
828 -1.7%
5 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:06.02
786 +3.9% PB
6 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 2:06.79
812 -2.0%
7 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 2:06.84
852 -2.9%
8 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:07.38
802 +0.1% PB
9 Wills D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo 2:07.73
796 +4.3% PB
10 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:07.74
796 +1.1% PB
11 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 2:08.27
749 -0.8%
12 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo 2:08.46
784 +5.3% SB
13 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 2:08.54
744 -2.3%
14 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 2:08.63
807 +0.2% PB
15 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logo 2:08.81
804 +0.6% PB
16 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:09.26
797 +1.1% PB
17 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:09.81
804 PB
18 David Kalajdzic unattached 2:09.83
761 +4.9% SB
19 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:10.76
772 +1.4% PB
20 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 2:10.80
707 +0.6% PB
21 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo 2:10.86
771 -0.2%
22 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logo 2:11.01
703 +2.9% PB
23 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:11.15
782 -2.0%
24 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 2:11.40
697 -2.3%
25 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 2:11.46
696 -3.3%
26 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:11.50
776 +4.0% PB
27 Drake Bayard X-Cel Swimming logo 2:11.94
753 +1.3% PB
28 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 2:11.96
769 -0.4%
29 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 2:12.03
726
30 Sergii Kukharskyi Matchpoint NYC logo 2:12.11
686 +0.2% SB
31 Anthony Attenborough Freedom Aquatics logo 2:12.13
835 -1.3%
32 Nate Einstein Schenectady-Sara logo 2:12.15
724 -1.4%
32 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 2:12.15
750 0.0%
34 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo 2:12.43
745 -2.0%
35 Malone Revis Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 2:12.53
760 PB
36 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo 2:12.61
677 +0.0% PB
37 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 2:12.99
752 -0.6%
38 Mason Arnberg Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 2:13.06
735 +1.2% PB
39 Liam Morris Central Jersey A logo 2:13.20
733 -1.5%
40 Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos logo 2:13.27
817 -0.6%
41 Burke Sansiviero Long Island Express logo 2:13.30
705 -0.2%
42 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logo 2:13.52
744 +0.9% PB
43 Matthew Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 2:13.55
743 -3.5%
44 Tom Knack Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo 2:13.65
700 -1.0%
45 Michael Ardito Albany Starfish logo 2:13.72
660 +0.3% PB
46 Isaac Boyd Pva logo 2:13.76
724 -1.4%
47 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logo 2:14.05
805 -2.6%
48 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:14.20
691 -1.0%
49 Patrick Crimi NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:14.21
717 +2.2% PB
50 Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team logo 2:14.22
690 +1.4% PB
51 Ricardo Vasconcellos Morris County logo 2:14.31
689 +1.2% PB
52 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logo 2:14.54
728 +0.4% PB
53 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team logo 2:14.62
684 +0.3% PB
54 Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logo 2:14.83
707 -1.4%
55 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 2:15.01
704 +0.4% PB
56 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:15.19
675 -1.0%
57 Matthew Kwan Morris County logo 2:15.40
672 -0.7%
58 Michael Baione MSC logo 2:15.54
669 -2.1%
59 Alex Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 2:15.61
695 -0.5%
60 Charlie Morris East Aurora Swim Team logo 2:15.65
694 PB
61 Alex Argeros North Shore Swim logo 2:15.71
693 -1.0%
62 Tanner Eisenhut Syracuse Chargers logo 2:15.76
666 +0.8% PB
63 Andrew Hunt Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 2:15.79
692 -1.7%
64 Tyler Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logo 2:16.05
622 -1.0%
65 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 2:16.44
655 +1.1% SB
66 Matt Dillane Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 2:17.57
637 -1.0%
67 Michael Motisi Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 2:17.72
661 PB
68 Connor Recck Meriden Silver Fins logo 2:17.89
632 -1.4%
69 Jake Cox Stac logo 2:17.94
632 -3.2%
70 Luc Francis Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:18.22
740 -1.7%
71 Dillon Formato Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 2:18.33
626 -1.1%
72 Spencer Schultz Syracuse Chargers logo 2:18.46
623 +6.0% PB
73 Chaz Johnson NY Athletic Club logo 2:18.93
577 -1.6%
74 Connor Towers Team Suffolk logo 2:19.69
604 -3.0%
75 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logo 2:19.81
645 -4.5%
76 Nolan Danus unattached 2:21.10
625 -5.8%
77 Chris Sommer Aqua Gems logo 2:28.52
432 +2.8% PB
Zack Crowe Morris County logo NS
Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo NS
Christopher Dauser Swim Seventy logo NS
Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley logo NS
Andrew Choi NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS
Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo NS