Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 22 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 19 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 18 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 17 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Connor Martin
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 16 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 13 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Nathan Katz
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 10 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Malcolm Scannell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Bachert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jake DeMartino
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Pete Jinapin
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 834 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 813 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
22 |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 793 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 752 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Edmond Giang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 706 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Cameron Marcus
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 693 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 726 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Dylan Canaveral
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 749 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 745 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Oscar Petersen
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 721 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jack Rogers
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 716 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 745 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 687 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
North Hansen
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 637 | -5.1% | ||
36 |
Owen Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 649 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 851 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 815 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 793 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 772 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 807 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Martin
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 804 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 895 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 773 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 766 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 745 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Malcolm Scannell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 759 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 755 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Nathan Katz
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 754 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Jake DeMartino
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 748 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 730 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Ethan Bachert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Pete Jinapin
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 727 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 764 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 792 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 791 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 752 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 724 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Marcus
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 710 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 766 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Edmond Giang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 760 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 698 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 718 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 745 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jack Rogers
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 712 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 712 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Dylan Canaveral
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 710 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
North Hansen
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 682 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Oscar Petersen
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 708 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 679 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 734 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 787 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Evan Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 648 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Konstantin Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 646 | +0.6% | SB | |
41 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 685 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 702 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Stoski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 670 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 670 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Andrew D'Annolfo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 627 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 756 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Zach Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 636 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 753 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
John Rumipulla
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 661 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Vin Salvatore
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 620 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 633 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Edward Domanico
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 630 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Roshan Paul
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 656 | +5.3% | SB | |
54 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 686 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Brandon Musaku
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 626 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Nolan Danus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | -3.9% | ||
57 |
Christopher Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 647 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 619 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Sasha Liu
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 639 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
David Martinez
Morris County
|
Morris County | 667 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 633 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 663 | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Charlie Kessel
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 589 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Shepard Jiang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 717 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Julian Flores
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
66 |
Leon Lai
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 594 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Brett Bertolatus
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 577 | -4.3% | ||
68 |
Finn Cuozzo
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 494 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Spencer Brownewell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Glen Pesola
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Staubi
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Billy Knaul
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |