Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 1:49.21
983 +1.4% PB
2 Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:51.57
843 -0.3%
3 Justin Viotto Morris County logo 1:51.80
797 0.0%
4 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 1:52.39
799 -0.2%
5 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logo 1:52.43
825 0.0%
6 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:52.88
815 +0.9% PB
7 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:53.16
783 0.0%
8 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 1:53.31
780 -0.0%
9 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:53.97
766 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:52.96
787 0.0%
11 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 1:53.15
783 +0.5% PB
12 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 1:53.19
768 +0.6% PB
13 Ethan Bachert unattached 1:54.05
750 +0.7% SB
14 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 1:54.52
741 -0.7%
15 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:54.89
748 -0.3%
16 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:55.28
740 +1.5% PB
17 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logo 1:57.74
717 +2.9% PB
18 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 2:01.31
606 -2.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:53.44
834 +1.5% PB
20 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 1:54.50
813 +2.7% PB
21 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:55.36
738 PB
22 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 1:55.47
793 +2.2% PB
23 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 1:55.96
752 +3.1% PB
24 Andrew Lapin The Current logo 1:56.21
721 +0.5% PB
25 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:56.96
706 +1.2% PB
26 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:57.60
693 +1.0% PB
27 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo 1:58.81
726 -0.7%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:56.15
749 +2.6% PB
29 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 1:56.31
745 +0.6% PB
30 Oscar Petersen Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:57.53
721 0.0%
31 Jack Rogers Swim Seventy logo 1:57.80
716 +2.1% PB
32 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logo 1:57.87
745 +1.0% PB
33 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 1:57.90
687 +0.4% PB
34 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:58.16
682 +1.2% PB
35 North Hansen SoNoCo Swim Club logo 2:00.48
637 -5.1%
36 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 2:01.23
649 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:51.19
851 0.0%
2 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 1:51.64
815 +1.4% PB
3 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 1:52.67
793 -0.4%
4 Justin Viotto Morris County logo 1:53.01
772 -1.1%
5 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:53.29
807 +0.5% PB
6 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logo 1:53.43
804 -0.9%
7 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 1:53.44
895 -2.4%
8 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:53.65
773 +0.0% PB
9 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:54.00
766 -0.7%
10 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 1:54.31
745 -0.4%
11 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 1:54.34
759 -0.5%
12 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:54.53
755 0.0%
13 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:54.56
754 -1.4%
14 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:54.86
748 +1.8% PB
15 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 1:55.06
730 -1.2%
16 Ethan Bachert unattached 1:55.08
729 -0.1%
17 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 1:55.17
727 +2.9% PB
18 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logo 1:55.37
764 +4.8% PB
19 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:55.50
792 -0.3%
20 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 1:55.55
791 +2.2% PB
21 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 1:55.96
752 +3.1% PB
22 Andrew Lapin The Current logo 1:56.05
724 +0.6% PB
23 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:56.06
724 PB
24 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:56.78
710 +1.7% PB
24 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 1:56.78
766 +0.8% PB
26 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:56.84
708 +1.3% PB
27 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo 1:57.09
760 +0.7% PB
28 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 1:57.34
698 +0.9% PB
29 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 1:57.68
718 +2.4% PB
30 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 1:57.87
745 -0.0%
31 Jack Rogers Swim Seventy logo 1:57.96
712 +1.9% PB
32 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 1:58.00
712 -0.8%
33 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:58.09
710 +1.0% PB
34 North Hansen SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:58.18
682 -3.1%
35 Oscar Petersen Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:58.20
708 -0.6%
36 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:58.29
679 +1.1% PB
37 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logo 1:58.40
734 +0.6% PB
38 Matthew Freund Seadragons swim club logo 1:58.83
787 -1.1%
39 Evan Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:59.14
648 -1.4%
40 Konstantin Lomeyko Matchpoint NYC logo 1:59.23
646 +0.6% SB
41 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logo 1:59.38
685 +1.0% PB
42 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo 2:00.06
702 +1.6% PB
43 Michael Stoski Team Suffolk logo 2:00.11
670 -0.6%
44 Cole Kuster Pva logo 2:00.13
670 -0.2%
45 Andrew D'Annolfo Crimson Aquatics logo 2:00.22
627 -0.2%
46 Sean Giordano Morris County logo 2:00.41
756 -0.0%
47 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 2:00.52
636 -2.5%
48 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:00.58
753 -3.2%
49 John Rumipulla Eagle Aquatic Club logo 2:00.59
661 -0.1%
50 Vin Salvatore The Atlantic Club logo 2:00.60
620 +0.2% PB
51 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo 2:00.69
633 -0.0%
52 Edward Domanico NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:00.82
630 -0.3%
53 Roshan Paul X-Cel Swimming logo 2:00.84
656 +5.3% SB
54 Lucas Tack Team Suffolk logo 2:00.86
686 -0.9%
55 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo 2:01.01
626 -1.7%
56 Nolan Danus unattached 2:01.19
680 -3.9%
57 Christopher Davis Glastonbury Swim logo 2:01.33
647 -2.1%
58 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green logo 2:01.38
619 +0.5% PB
59 Alex Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 2:01.72
639 -0.7%
60 David Martinez Morris County logo 2:01.88
667 -0.2%
61 Trey O'Malley Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:02.04
633 0.0%
62 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 2:02.06
663 -1.7%
63 Charlie Kessel Eastern Express Swim Team logo 2:02.22
589 -1.2%
64 Shepard Jiang X-Cel Swimming logo 2:02.45
717 -1.7%
65 Julian Flores Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 2:02.55
623 -1.7%
66 Leon Lai Asphalt Green logo 2:02.71
594 -0.1%
67 Brett Bertolatus The Atlantic Club logo 2:02.83
577 -4.3%
68 Finn Cuozzo The Atlantic Club logo 2:08.12
494 -4.3%
Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo DQ
Glen Pesola NY Athletic Club logo DQ
Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logo NS
Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo NS
Garrett Frear Irondequoit Swim Club logo NS
Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo NS
Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo NS
Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo NS