Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

200 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:33.52
2 X-Cel Swimming (A) logoX-Cel Swimming (A) 1:34.61
3 Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:34.84
4 Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:35.04
5 Crimson Aquatics (A) logoCrimson Aquatics (A) 1:35.51
6 North Shore Swim (A) logoNorth Shore Swim (A) 1:36.00
7 Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:36.12
8 Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:36.15
9 Hauppauge Athletic Association (A) logoHauppauge Athletic Association (A) 1:36.32
10 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:36.75
11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1:36.83
12 Eastern Express Swim Team (A) logoEastern Express Swim Team (A) 1:37.15
13 Crimson Aquatics (B) logoCrimson Aquatics (B) 1:37.44
14 Albany Starfish (A) logoAlbany Starfish (A) 1:38.15
15 Mercury Swimming logoMercury Swimming 1:38.47
16 Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:38.60
17 Morris County (B) logoMorris County (B) 1:38.80
18 Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:38.88
19 X-Cel Swimming (B) logoX-Cel Swimming (B) 1:39.23
20 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club (A) logoMonmouth Barracudas Swim Club (A) 1:39.47
21 Hauppauge Athletic Association (B) logoHauppauge Athletic Association (B) 1:39.99
22 Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:40.22
23 Eastern Express Swim Team (B) logoEastern Express Swim Team (B) 1:40.23
24 North Shore Swim (B) logoNorth Shore Swim (B) 1:40.28
25 Syracuse Chargers logoSyracuse Chargers 1:40.35
26 Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:40.37
27 Central Jersey A logoCentral Jersey A 1:40.40
27 Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:40.40
29 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club 1:40.42
30 East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:40.51
31 SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 1:40.73
32 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logoNortheast Connecticut Aquatics 1:41.33
33 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club (B) logoMonmouth Barracudas Swim Club (B) 1:41.88
34 Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:41.90
35 Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 1:42.08
36 Mexico Tiger Sha logoMexico Tiger Sha 1:42.25
37 Morris County (A) logoMorris County (A) 1:42.60
38 West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:42.84
39 NY Athletic Club logoNY Athletic Club 1:43.03
40 Bergen Barracudas logoBergen Barracudas 1:43.10
41 Glastonbury Swim logoGlastonbury Swim 1:43.79
42 Albany Starfish (B) logoAlbany Starfish (B) 1:44.35
43 The Atlantic Club logoThe Atlantic Club 1:44.37
44 Caldwell Center Cyclones logoCaldwell Center Cyclones 1:44.46
Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics NS