Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Chew
KING
|
KING | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Heston Grant
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Johnson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 866 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Kyle Chew
KING
|
KING | 829 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 822 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 809 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Heston Grant
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 957 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Johnson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 752 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 744 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 731 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 723 | – | ||
10 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 723 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Seminavage
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 721 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 680 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Frankie Sanger
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 661 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Sven Rasmussen
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 627 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Dankenbring
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 618 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Nathan Xu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
18 |
Luc Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Drew Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Ko
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Landen Otaka
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 723 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Braedon Loeffelholz
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 545 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Dmitriy Serafimovici
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 700 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 533 | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Lee
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ayden Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 495 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jacob Pirosko
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 485 | -2.2% |